OPEN

Latest Share Price

Open in the AmarStock app

Latest Share Price


Closed Updated: loading...
 
 
Trade Value
 
Total Trade
 
Total Volume
 
Gainers --
Losers --
Unchanged --
Trading codeLTPChange %HighLowCloseYCPChangeTradeValueVolume
1JANATAMF3.502.943.503.403.503.400.10500.43123513
1STPRIMFMF34.30-2.8534.9034.1034.1035.10-1.002195.79169602
AAMRANET32.600.0033.0032.3032.6032.600.003095.69175172
AAMRATECH21.000.9621.5020.5021.0020.800.20570.4019272
ABB1STMF3.300.003.403.303.303.300.00441.84557561
ABBANK6.80-2.867.006.806.807.00-0.2032115.102209836
ABBLPBOND0.000.000.000.000.00955.500.0000.000
ACFL16.40-1.8017.1016.2016.4016.70-0.30910.7545844
ACHIASF30.50-1.6530.5029.6029.8030.30-0.50140.4113839
ACI117.50-0.51120.90114.60117.50118.10-0.602943.7132043
ACIFORMULA116.90-2.66119.80116.50116.90120.10-3.201121.089197
ACMELAB65.50-1.2066.5065.2065.8066.60-0.802395.6886381
ACMEPL15.30-1.9215.7015.2015.3015.60-0.3053610.91713778
ACTIVEFINE14.605.0414.8013.6014.6013.900.702916.53458977
ADNTEL86.201.5586.4082.6085.4084.101.304087.0183105
ADVENT24.90-1.9725.4024.7024.9025.40-0.5072318.18732283
AFCAGRO13.302.3113.8013.2013.3013.000.30800.4231753
AFTABAUTO30.70-2.2331.7030.5030.7031.40-0.7080316.43533912
AGNISYSL24.60-1.6025.1024.4024.6025.00-0.403286.14249496
AGRANINS27.40-1.0828.2027.2027.4027.70-0.30200.144979
AIBL1STIMF7.800.007.907.607.807.800.001202.28295810
AIL114.10-2.98117.60114.10114.10117.60-3.5090042.15366326
ALARABANK22.901.7824.0022.5022.9022.500.40621.4262381
AL-HAJTEX152.30-2.99157.00152.30152.30157.00-4.7024810.8671055
ALIF8.103.858.107.708.107.800.303214.83609855
ALLTEX15.80-2.5216.4015.5015.5015.90-0.401301.88121012
AMANFEED24.50-1.6124.7024.2024.5024.90-0.401412.66108794
AMBEEPHA770.000.71770.00730.60756.50751.205.30490.73977
AMCL(PRAN)214.00-0.89214.00208.20210.80212.70-1.90330.16741
AMPL34.601.7635.9034.3034.6034.000.60450.185212
ANLIMAYARN30.50-1.2930.9030.0030.5030.90-0.402453.19105979
ANWARGALV129.10-0.31129.90126.60129.10129.50-0.4059717.06133206
AOL17.80-1.6618.1017.7017.8018.10-0.302393.71208683
AOPLC39.501.2842.7038.5039.5039.000.50691.1228662
APEXFOODS251.400.24254.00243.70251.40250.800.6036010.3641594
APEXFOOT229.00-0.43231.90225.00229.00230.00-1.002113.6515956
APEXSPINN103.60-3.00107.50103.60103.60106.80-3.20991.3713189
APEXTANRY83.60-1.8887.7083.2083.6085.20-1.601361.3115243
APEXWEAV12.000.0012.4012.0012.1012.100.00270.075838
APOLOISPAT3.70-2.633.803.703.703.80-0.10880.65175681
APSCLBOND4000.000.604000.004000.004000.003976.0024.0010.0820
ARAMIT218.90-1.93223.00218.30218.90223.20-4.30380.331504
ARAMITCEM19.10-1.0420.2018.7019.0019.20-0.20420.2613827
ARGONDENIM15.200.0015.2014.9015.1015.100.00480.3926010
ASIAINS29.80-2.9331.0029.8029.8030.70-0.90780.7424606
ASIAPACINS37.90-2.3239.1037.8037.9038.80-0.90320.8823021
ASIATICLAB53.30-2.5653.9053.1053.3054.70-1.402373104.421962133
ATCSLGF6.40-1.546.706.406.406.50-0.10941.70263196
ATLASBANG70.80-1.1273.8069.5070.8071.60-0.801842.4835114
AZIZPIPES65.30-1.0467.3065.3066.4067.10-0.70660.365452
BANGAS110.10-1.27110.50108.50108.70110.10-1.401271.8216746
BANKASIA17.10-2.8418.0017.1017.1017.60-0.50720.4827759
BARKAPOWER12.000.0012.2011.9012.1012.100.001371.57130503
BATASHOE927.00-1.70980.00925.00932.10948.20-16.101192.062179
BATBC320.50-2.29335.00319.10320.50328.00-7.503015113.97354379
BAYLEASING9.40-2.089.909.409.409.60-0.20891.17122742
BBS14.20-2.7414.5014.2014.2014.60-0.402496.94486744
BBSCABLES25.70-0.3926.4025.4025.7025.80-0.101561.5761472
BDAUTOCA99.10-1.77101.4099.00100.00101.80-1.801181.3213163
BDCOM24.901.2225.2024.3024.9024.600.301624.74191761
BDFINANCE16.60-2.3516.9016.5016.6017.00-0.402139.20549614
BDLAMPS109.20-2.59114.50108.80109.20112.10-2.901672.0018340
BDPAINTS51.80-5.4756.6051.5051.8054.80-3.0015729.64547899
BDTHAI17.50-2.2318.0017.4017.5017.90-0.4073721.091204360
BDTHAIFOOD27.10-0.7327.7026.5027.1027.30-0.202292.6197771
BDWELDING16.60-2.9816.6016.3016.3016.80-0.50461.0967032
BEACHHATCH76.201.3376.7073.8076.2075.201.001459105.541407175
BEACONPHAR156.80-2.97162.00156.80156.80161.60-4.8049916.60105700
BENGALBISC91.50-1.9491.5085.7086.0087.70-1.70180.414781
BENGALWTL19.50-2.0119.8019.4019.5019.90-0.40920.8744725
BERGERPBL1763.500.991805.001741.401763.501746.2017.3033725.6414500
BESTHLDNG29.00-2.0329.7028.8029.0029.60-0.60107225.15869501
BEXGSUKUK75.50-2.5876.5075.5075.5077.50-2.00150.385038
BEXIMCO115.600.00115.60115.60115.60115.600.0010.001
BGIC38.90-1.0239.8038.7038.9039.30-0.40440.215389
BIFC10.10-2.8810.1010.1010.1010.40-0.30560.011148
BNICL38.90-1.2639.6038.5039.1039.60-0.50770.9022914
BPML52.90-0.7553.3052.4052.9053.30-0.402784.6888801
BPPL13.00-1.5213.3012.9013.0013.20-0.201521.36104172
BRACBANK34.400.5934.4033.9034.1033.900.2041318.36539741
BSC100.50-0.89102.0099.20100.50101.40-0.905289.7897410
BSCPLC108.90-2.79111.00107.70107.90111.00-3.102914.6943207
BSRMLTD0.000.000.000.000.0090.000.0000.000
BSRMSTEEL57.40-2.8859.5057.4057.4059.10-1.701803.2556438
BXPHARMA103.500.19104.40102.10103.50103.300.204527.3170508
BXSYNTH0.000.000.000.000.008.400.0000.000
CAPITECGBF15.408.4515.6013.8015.4014.201.202059117.397933888
CAPMBDBLMF7.800.008.007.607.807.800.00500.79101381
CAPMIBBLMF10.102.0210.309.7010.109.900.202364.14409909
CBLPBOND0.000.000.000.000.001037500.000.0000.000
CENTRALINS47.10-2.8948.5047.1047.1048.50-1.406712.46264476
CENTRALPHL19.40-2.5119.6019.4019.4019.90-0.5055115.92819071
CITYBANK18.60-0.5318.7018.2018.6018.70-0.1037416.64903558
CITYGENINS86.200.2392.0085.8086.1085.900.20713.8244413
CLICL44.50-2.4146.4044.4044.5045.60-1.10500.6214024
CNATEX7.101.437.206.807.107.000.1051618.382638798
CONFIDCEM63.100.9663.5061.5063.1062.500.601652.4939850
CONTININS26.50-1.8527.2026.2026.5027.00-0.502052.4593067
COPPERTECH27.30-2.1527.7027.1027.3027.90-0.603234.93180884
CRAFTSMAN34.40-4.1835.7034.0034.4035.90-1.501163.3596469
CROWNCEMNT56.30-1.7557.7056.0056.2057.20-1.00410.203535
CRYSTALINS98.20-2.96101.1098.2098.20101.20-3.001092.5025491
CVOPRL134.90-0.95136.00132.20134.90136.20-1.302794.9937346
DACCADYE8.200.008.208.008.108.100.00440.4960616
DAFODILCOM77.90-1.7679.9077.4078.3079.70-1.40400.648235
DBH30.900.6531.0030.0030.9030.700.202796.97227749
DBH1STMF4.40-2.274.404.304.304.40-0.10440.4296106
DBLPBOND0.000.000.000.000.005250.000.0000.000
DELTALIFE78.400.2678.7077.0078.4078.200.204063.5545701
DELTASPINN4.30-2.274.504.304.304.40-0.10990.65150512
DESCO24.30-2.4524.5023.8023.9024.50-0.60200.104128
DESHBANDHU25.00-1.9625.8024.8025.0025.50-0.502733.99159950
DGIC25.90-2.2626.3025.8025.9026.50-0.601171.6061871
DHAKABANK9.901.029.909.609.909.800.10671.12114615
DHAKAINS37.80-2.8338.7037.8037.8038.90-1.10790.8321804
DOMINAGE11.60-0.8512.1011.5011.6011.70-0.101541.73148649
DOREENPWR25.60-0.3926.0025.1025.6025.70-0.10751.6564751
DSHGARME76.40-2.7477.0074.4074.5076.60-2.10530.172292
DSSL9.406.829.508.609.408.800.606198.39915906
DULAMIACOT62.004.3363.2057.3060.2057.702.50290.01133
DUTCHBANGL47.40-0.8448.6047.3047.4047.80-0.401992.5754099
EASTERNINS41.80-2.1142.5041.5041.8042.70-0.901111.0926097
EASTLAND20.600.0020.6020.5020.6020.600.00120.2311201
EASTRNLUB1398.50-1.751406.001383.101392.001416.80-24.8012410.977881
EBL25.70-0.7726.1025.5025.7025.90-0.20993.37131058
EBL1STMF4.000.004.003.904.004.000.00220.0923248
EBLNRBMF3.500.003.503.403.503.500.00250.1542261
ECABLES117.00-2.99124.90117.00117.00120.60-3.601210.897557
EGEN34.40-2.8235.2034.4034.4035.40-1.0059122.23643204
EHL71.60-1.3872.6070.7071.6072.60-1.003386.6392576
EIL34.700.2935.3034.1034.7034.600.1043919.88572525
EMERALDOIL44.10-1.7845.0043.6044.1044.90-0.80125236.65830728
ENVOYTEX33.500.3033.6032.3033.1033.000.10140.061657
EPGL18.90-1.0519.7018.6018.9019.10-0.201601.2164492
ESQUIRENIT19.10-0.5319.3018.5018.8018.90-0.10460.147522
ETL11.207.6911.3010.2011.2010.400.8098724.642264431
EXIM1STMF3.40-2.863.503.403.403.50-0.10180.1749673
EXIMBANK8.000.008.007.908.008.000.001372.29287572
FAMILYTEX3.300.003.403.303.303.300.001111.47445013
FARCHEM18.50-1.6019.0018.3018.5018.80-0.301060.9451264
FAREASTFIN3.40-2.863.403.403.403.50-0.10260.1647044
FAREASTLIF31.60-2.7732.5031.6031.6032.50-0.90940.9830735
FASFIN3.500.003.503.303.403.400.00200.2675661
FBFIF3.500.003.603.503.503.500.00140.0926263
FEDERALINS20.70-1.9021.1020.5020.7021.10-0.40130.031583
FEKDIL18.700.0018.9018.2018.7018.700.00143760.443289991
FINEFOODS164.90-0.30171.70162.50164.90165.40-0.501357.4145093
FIRSTFIN3.70-2.633.903.703.703.80-0.10220.1847413
FIRSTSBANK6.10-1.616.206.106.106.20-0.101252.25366615
FORTUNE31.20-2.8031.8031.2031.2032.10-0.9089936.931182082
FUWANGCER18.20-1.6218.6018.0018.2018.50-0.3061015.40847258
FUWANGFOOD21.30-1.3921.9021.2021.3021.60-0.3062513.95655210
GBBPOWER7.70-2.537.907.707.707.90-0.20640.4254106
GEMINISEA236.80-2.99243.00236.80236.80244.10-7.30120530.18126995
GENEXIL46.80-1.0647.1046.2046.8047.30-0.502865.77123989
GENNEXT4.900.005.004.804.904.900.001403.64748147
GHAIL14.00-2.1014.3013.9014.0014.30-0.302806.85486524
GHCL36.70-2.9136.8036.7036.7037.80-1.10491.7246878
GIB6.30-1.566.406.306.306.40-0.102194.78755486
GLDNJMF17.401.7518.2017.1017.4017.100.30103635.932039955
GLOBALINS26.10-2.2527.1025.9026.1026.70-0.60460.3312713
GOLDENSON17.30-2.8117.9017.3017.3017.80-0.5098932.631883622
GP228.200.57228.90225.10228.20226.901.3074326.50116913
GPHISPAT26.60-1.1227.2026.4026.6026.90-0.303195.33200205
GQBALLPEN119.40-0.83119.40116.40118.80119.80-1.002703.1926950
GRAMEENS210.90-1.8211.0010.8010.8011.00-0.20260.4238884
GREENDELMF3.800.003.803.703.803.800.00210.1333406
GREENDELT45.000.2246.5044.1045.5045.400.101491.3530096
GSPFINANCE8.70-2.259.008.708.708.90-0.20801.59182500
HAKKANIPUL53.400.3855.0051.7053.4053.200.203845.49102615
HAMI152.90-2.98158.00152.90152.90157.60-4.702364.5129433
HEIDELBCEM184.500.11187.80179.70183.10182.900.201972.8715771
HFL13.30-0.7613.4012.9013.1013.20-0.10410.1814125
HIMADRI2200.002.332235.002200.002227.202176.4050.8090.1045
HRTEX41.702.4642.2040.0041.7040.701.0055513.26321838
HWAWELLTEX43.00-2.9543.0042.8042.8044.10-1.30300.5312292
IBNSINA239.600.34241.20238.60239.60238.800.80892.319673
IBP13.50-1.4613.7013.3013.5013.70-0.201353.10231726
ICB58.308.7758.9053.0058.3053.604.7071510.68190760
ICB3RDNRB4.80-2.044.904.804.804.90-0.10210.2348412
ICBAGRANI17.901.288.307.607.907.800.10470.2835574
ICBAMCL2ND7.00-1.457.006.706.806.90-0.10180.2434464
ICBEPMF1S15.80-1.695.805.805.805.90-0.10180.2848957
ICBIBANK3.30-2.943.403.303.303.40-0.10400.88264503
ICBSONALI19.70-1.029.909.609.709.80-0.1028818.501896659
ICICL23.50-2.5024.1023.3023.4024.00-0.60980.4920880
IDLC29.501.0329.6028.4029.5029.200.302906.59225621
IFADAUTOS27.60-2.8228.3027.6027.6028.40-0.801161.6860405
IFIC8.60-1.158.708.508.608.70-0.1040015.171769484
IFIC1STMF3.300.003.403.303.303.300.00411.29389771
IFILISLMF14.90-2.005.004.904.905.00-0.10170.1224306
ILFSL3.600.003.703.603.703.700.00150.1335772
IMAMBUTTON0.000.000.000.000.00164.200.0000.000
INDEXAGRO61.20-1.4462.5061.2061.5062.40-0.901010.6510514
INTECH20.80-1.9021.7020.4020.6021.00-0.40620.3115033
INTRACO31.90-0.3132.2031.2031.9032.00-0.102053.82120982
IPDC17.60-1.1217.9017.4017.7017.90-0.203886.87391098
ISLAMIBANK32.600.0032.6032.6032.6032.600.0050.041103
ISLAMICFIN7.70-2.537.807.707.707.90-0.20570.7293069
ISLAMIINS34.50-1.6935.7034.5034.8035.40-0.60540.8925381
ISNLTD39.40-1.9940.5039.3039.4040.20-0.80911.5739568
ITC40.80-1.4541.0040.4040.8041.40-0.6053015.45379657
JAMUNABANK16.60-2.3517.0016.5016.6017.00-0.4034411.20674784
JAMUNAOIL175.40-0.63176.00174.00174.80175.90-1.101273.2718729
JANATAINS26.60-1.1227.4026.4026.6026.90-0.30260.2810379
JHRML69.20-0.1470.2068.4069.2069.30-0.103986.4693499
JMISMDL139.60-2.99146.40139.60139.60143.90-4.301622.3917064
JUTESPINN292.00-1.02295.30286.90292.00295.00-3.00250.06207
KARNAPHULI29.90-2.2931.3029.7029.9030.60-0.7041510.96366928
KAY&QUE216.60-1.37229.00216.00216.60219.60-3.002792.9413561
KBPPWBIL111.50-2.96111.50111.50111.50114.90-3.40280.211848
KBSEED17.500.0017.6016.5017.2017.200.00340.8851473
KDSALTD37.40-0.5337.6036.5037.4037.60-0.201752.3964519
KEYACOSMET4.002.564.103.904.003.900.101381.55388288
KFL31.80-1.8532.7031.2031.8032.40-0.601460.5617565
KOHINOOR603.90-2.86614.90603.10603.90621.70-17.8069126.3643586
KPCL0.000.000.000.000.0026.600.0000.000
KPPL20.103.6620.1018.6019.8019.100.705878.56448983
KTL13.202.3313.3012.6013.2012.900.304309.44722638
LANKABAFIN15.200.0015.3014.9015.2015.200.002093.03201655
LEGACYFOOT67.604.1670.3063.5067.6064.902.70121321.10310392
LHBL60.900.8361.6060.3060.9060.400.50111052.08855057
LIBRAINFU674.100.76674.10643.10667.20662.205.003907.9012171
LINDEBD1409.40-1.611470.001389.601409.401432.50-23.101396231.68162030
LOVELLO85.40-0.7086.7084.0085.4086.00-0.60207776.58901394
LRBDL17.60-1.1217.8017.5017.6017.80-0.202794.76271508
LRGLOBMF13.70-2.633.803.703.703.80-0.10210.58155647
MAKSONSPIN11.202.7511.3010.7011.2010.900.304217.49679973
MALEKSPIN31.60-1.2532.0031.1031.6032.00-0.40110539.711266808
MAMUNAGRO28.40-1.0629.2027.8028.0028.30-0.30141.0537526
MARICO2140.000.492149.002100.002127.002116.7010.302302.281075
MASTERAGRO12.500.0012.5012.1012.4012.400.00621.68136817
MATINSPINN43.90-0.4644.5042.3043.4043.60-0.20630.9020957
MBL1STMF4.802.174.804.504.704.600.101161.87409083
MBPLCPBOND0.000.000.000.000.004850.000.0000.000
MEGCONMILK25.90-0.3826.3025.6025.9026.00-0.10830.4517356
MEGHNACEM70.20-0.4370.7070.0070.2070.50-0.30210.091234
MEGHNAINS26.20-1.8726.9026.0026.3026.80-0.502171.6060972
MEGHNALIFE70.00-0.9970.8069.0070.0070.70-0.704227.24103795
MEGHNAPET33.300.9135.0032.1033.3033.000.30350.7321844
MERCANBANK9.700.009.709.509.609.600.00623.24337133
MERCINS32.000.6532.9029.7030.8030.600.20390.4815585
METROSPIN17.201.1817.5016.5017.2017.000.201922.60153640
MHSML15.703.2915.8014.9015.7015.200.50800.3522358
MIDASFIN7.50-2.607.607.507.507.70-0.20310.2634716
MIDLANDBNK16.40-0.6116.8016.2016.4016.50-0.1015512.88785335
MIRACLEIND29.10-2.7029.8028.8028.8029.60-0.801112.2979066
MIRAKHTER36.80-0.2639.3036.7037.7037.80-0.101041.2533596
MITHUNKNIT28.30-2.7528.3028.3028.3029.10-0.80260.8128696
MJLBD75.00-0.6675.8073.7075.2075.70-0.501491.6722376
MKFOOTWEAR0.000.000.000.000.0040.400.0000.000
MLDYEING11.301.8011.4011.0011.3011.100.201804.34386806
MONNOAGML396.40-2.99409.00396.40396.40408.60-12.2043310.2225702
MONNOCERA74.70-0.6676.0074.1075.0075.50-0.501893.2843644
MONNOFABR17.70-1.1217.9017.4017.7017.90-0.2046013.14749360
MONOSPOOL171.201.84177.00163.10171.20168.103.10126220.42120565
MOSTFAMETL16.00-0.6216.1015.6016.0016.10-0.10321.2075751
MPETROLEUM198.600.00198.60198.60198.60198.600.00100.874362
MTB12.80-2.2913.0012.8012.8013.10-0.30330.5945573
NAHEEACP31.70-1.5432.5031.7031.9032.40-0.502334.69146799
NATLIFEINS94.00-1.7896.5093.0094.0095.70-1.70892.2323829
NAVANACNG21.70-0.4622.0021.6021.7021.80-0.10890.8940754
NAVANAPHAR87.80-1.0188.8086.1087.8088.70-0.904308.80100559
NBL6.30-1.566.506.306.306.40-0.102272.42382256
NCCBANK10.003.0910.009.6010.009.700.301423.74384763
NCCBLMF14.90-2.004.904.904.905.00-0.10260.1122800
NEWLINE45.40-2.9945.4045.4045.4046.80-1.40100.071500
NFML13.502.2713.6013.1013.5013.200.302152.08155165
NHFIL24.800.0025.1024.5024.8024.800.001081.4056351
NIALCO38.703.0338.8035.5037.4036.301.10380.7620863
NITOLINS31.800.9533.5030.6031.8031.500.30381.5348300
NORTHERN118.00-2.50126.00116.40117.00120.00-3.00180.10812
NORTHRNINS36.20-1.3636.2035.6036.2036.70-0.5020.00110
NPOLYMER37.90-1.8338.0037.1037.5038.20-0.703265.15138109
NRBBANK9.500.009.509.209.409.400.001396.72725971
NRBCBANK9.90-1.0010.109.909.9010.00-0.10711.76177560
NTC380.000.61394.00375.00379.90377.602.3090.15399
NTLTUBES61.80-2.2462.0060.8061.2062.60-1.401983.0550007
NURANI4.100.004.204.004.104.100.00930.69172585
OAL12.100.8312.3011.7012.1012.000.104417.68644034
OIMEX24.20-2.0224.4024.0024.2024.70-0.5076424.191003442
OLYMPIC123.700.08125.50122.80123.70123.600.102992.8022693
ONEBANKPLC7.101.437.207.007.107.000.10712.31327447
ORIONINFU484.50-2.98505.00484.50484.50499.40-14.90121238.9179808
ORIONPHARM71.00-0.2871.7070.5071.0071.20-0.20141155.42780542
ORYZAAGRO26.80-2.4728.3026.3027.6028.30-0.70461.0538294
PADMALIFE23.50-2.4925.0023.5023.5024.10-0.60901.0946324
PADMAOIL184.40-0.22188.90182.20182.80183.20-0.40760.492651
PAPERPROC138.803.81142.00130.00138.80133.705.10131823.46171023
PARAMOUNT54.10-2.8755.4054.1054.1055.70-1.60401.4126050
PDL10.309.5710.309.2010.309.400.9085421.382142621
PENINSULA15.70-1.2616.5015.6015.7015.90-0.20770.6038115
PEOPLESINS36.70-0.8138.2035.9036.7037.00-0.30754.59125567
PF1STMF7.101.437.206.807.107.000.102288.191160100
PHARMAID642.30-1.03651.10630.00642.30649.00-6.7064810.6816705
PHENIXINS26.40-2.2127.8026.4026.5027.10-0.60240.072623
PHOENIXFIN5.90-1.676.205.905.906.00-0.10650.4474460
PHPMF13.300.003.303.303.303.300.00651.09331162
PIONEERINS45.10-1.1045.7044.7045.0045.50-0.501131.0924204
PLFSL3.300.003.403.303.303.300.001381.57475026
POPULAR1MF3.400.003.403.303.303.300.00860.78237273
POPULARLIF51.900.0052.3050.6051.9051.900.002705.52107043
POWERGRID38.80-0.5140.7038.3038.8039.00-0.201090.8221253
PRAGATIINS46.50-1.2946.5045.5046.0046.60-0.60110.061275
PRAGATILIF125.90-2.55130.80125.70125.90129.20-3.3046116.44129733
PREMIERBAN9.40-2.089.509.409.409.60-0.201445.05537601
PREMIERCEM61.001.3461.4058.5060.5059.700.803599.08150700
PREMIERLEA3.500.003.503.503.503.500.0090.0411728
PRIME1ICBA6.00-1.646.206.006.006.10-0.10993.43568494
PRIMEBANK21.101.9321.7020.5021.1020.700.401172.75130978
PRIMEFIN6.00-1.676.005.905.906.00-0.10761.10185546
PRIMEINSUR33.90-2.8735.1033.9033.9034.90-1.002122.3468750
PRIMELIFE35.00-1.6935.6034.9035.0035.60-0.60640.7922358
PRIMETEX14.60-2.0315.0014.4014.5014.80-0.30530.4531324
PROGRESLIF41.300.2442.0040.5041.3041.200.10510.266215
PROVATIINS30.80-2.2431.8030.4030.6031.30-0.701231.3945696
PTL71.70-0.1472.0070.8071.6071.70-0.102947.38103529
PUBALIBANK26.000.0026.2025.0025.5025.500.0011612.00470187
PURABIGEN23.500.0023.8022.9023.5023.500.002274.35186485
QUASEMIND34.70-0.5735.5034.3034.7034.90-0.20560.5515999
QUEENSOUTH13.803.7614.1013.3013.8013.300.502272.75201045
RAHIMAFOOD118.00-2.40123.50117.30118.00120.90-2.902634.3837068
RAHIMTEXT115.30-2.54124.70114.80115.30118.30-3.001581.5112930
RAKCERAMIC25.20-0.4025.6024.7025.2025.30-0.101241.6264676
RANFOUNDRY135.90-1.55135.90133.20133.60135.70-2.10230.352638
RDFOOD29.90-1.9631.0029.7030.0030.60-0.604337.89262970
RECKITTBEN4555.002.354665.004370.004552.604448.10104.501764.25946
REGENTTEX4.300.004.404.204.304.300.00290.0715613
RELIANCE118.20-2.6719.0018.2018.2018.70-0.5040421.241150953
RELIANCINS55.80-0.8957.7054.4055.5056.00-0.50640.6010922
RENATA722.00-0.21730.00701.90722.00723.50-1.5080421.1529707
RENWICKJA782.900.10782.90782.90782.90782.100.8010.0110
REPUBLIC31.30-1.2631.5031.1031.3031.70-0.40470.7523756
RINGSHINE3.602.863.603.403.603.500.101071.90541278
RNSPIN13.40-2.9014.6013.4013.4013.80-0.40710.6749280
ROBI21.200.0021.3020.9021.2021.200.006499.47449366
RSRMSTEEL13.10-1.5213.4013.0013.0013.20-0.20270.118495
RUNNERAUTO22.80-0.8723.4022.5022.9023.10-0.20550.6829637
RUPALIBANK24.60-0.8125.2024.1024.6024.80-0.20710.8735576
RUPALIINS22.30-0.4523.1022.2022.3022.40-0.103254.25188128
RUPALILIFE187.100.32188.80181.00187.10186.500.601570105.98571692
SADHESIVE0.000.000.000.000.0067.900.0000.000
SAFKOSPINN13.605.4313.9012.6013.6012.900.701551.53118794
SAIFPOWER19.00-2.5819.9018.9018.9019.40-0.5039110.21538413
SAIHAMCOT13.500.0013.7013.2013.5013.500.001517.68570367
SAIHAMTEX13.900.0014.0013.5013.9013.900.001292.41176918
SALAMCRST20.200.0020.9019.4019.9019.900.004560.9649201
SALVOCHEM44.90-2.8147.0044.9044.9046.20-1.30133162.431380035
SAMATALETH55.109.9855.1048.6055.1050.105.0063316.60309537
SAMORITA69.30-1.1471.1068.7069.3070.10-0.804095.6781169
SANDHANINS23.70-0.4223.7023.2023.5023.60-0.10901.1047089
SAPORTL24.90-0.8025.1024.5024.9025.10-0.202023.32133695
SAVAREFR0.000.000.000.000.00215.500.0000.000
SBACBANK7.000.007.106.807.007.000.00931.16166881
SEAPEARL96.40-1.8399.8096.2096.4098.20-1.802265136.451407619
SEMLFBSLGF5.20-1.895.305.205.205.30-0.10630.5095429
SEMLIBBLSF6.30-1.566.406.306.306.40-0.10430.4469071
SEMLLECMF6.60-1.496.806.506.606.70-0.101043.10468774
SHAHJABANK17.501.7417.7017.4017.5017.200.30701.5588803
SHASHADNIM21.903.7922.2020.7021.9021.100.802485.96274672
SHEPHERD13.00-1.5213.5012.9013.0013.20-0.201522.50193577
SHURWID10.20-2.9110.2010.0010.0010.30-0.30350.3736928
SHYAMPSUG156.20-2.98160.00156.20156.20161.00-4.80380.231481
SIBL7.40-1.357.407.307.307.40-0.10621.31178906
SICL26.500.0027.0026.1026.5026.500.004392.73102479
SILCOPHL17.30-1.7017.5017.1017.3017.60-0.301051.3075822
SILVAPHL15.50-2.5215.7015.5015.5015.90-0.401482.48160079
SIMTEX22.200.0022.4021.6022.2022.200.0026511.57525532
SINGERBD127.600.55128.00124.80127.60126.900.702684.7237174
SINOBANGLA39.80-2.7240.2039.2039.3040.40-1.102534.21107110
SKICL46.60-1.8947.6046.5046.6047.50-0.90850.9219599
SKTRIMS26.00-2.9926.0026.0026.0026.80-0.80490.7328199
SONALIANSH279.10-0.25288.90271.50279.10279.80-0.70218042.80153822
SONALILIFE76.50-1.1876.5074.0075.3076.20-0.901352.4332673
SONALIPAPR288.50-2.99297.20288.50288.50297.40-8.9066615.3453023
SONARBAINS27.80-0.3628.5027.7027.9028.00-0.10200.113801
SONARGAON26.901.1327.2025.9026.9026.600.302382.2183822
SOUTHEASTB9.10-1.099.409.009.109.20-0.101106.84750311
SPCERAMICS32.90-1.7933.5032.6032.9033.50-0.6056213.13398565
SPCL0.000.000.000.000.0065.500.0000.000
SQUARETEXT43.500.4643.7043.0043.5043.300.201571.7239481
SQURPHARMA205.70-0.29208.00204.00205.70206.30-0.60152967.58328487
SSSTEEL10.40-1.8910.7010.3010.4010.60-0.203324.78457780
STANCERAM98.00-2.97100.0098.0098.00101.00-3.00700.777764
STANDARINS34.90-2.7936.6034.9034.9035.90-1.00270.6117411
STANDBANKL6.10-1.616.306.106.106.20-0.101182.73443493
STYLECRAFT60.002.3963.5057.1060.0058.601.405455.6093707
SUMITPOWER21.10-1.4021.8020.9021.1021.40-0.302362.79132576
SUNLIFEINS48.40-1.2349.1047.4048.2048.80-0.601082.9862058
TAKAFULINS33.100.6133.7032.3033.1032.900.20770.9829770
TALLUSPIN6.10-1.616.206.106.106.20-0.10470.2337483
TAMIJTEX116.100.69116.80113.30116.10115.300.80660.696025
TILIL42.90-2.5044.0042.7042.9044.00-1.102893.0771788
TITASGAS21.00-1.4121.6020.7021.0021.30-0.30831.0851632
TOSRIFA23.400.4323.7023.0023.4023.300.101166.92298208
TRUSTB1MF3.400.003.603.403.503.500.00360.48136816
TRUSTBANK25.70-1.1526.8025.7025.9026.20-0.30340.5019387
TUNGHAI4.10-2.384.104.104.104.20-0.10150.1946553
UCB8.500.008.608.408.508.500.001142.97352327
UCB2PBOND0.000.000.000.000.004700.000.0000.000
UNILEVERCL2772.104.712775.002574.002772.102647.40124.70447101.9436985
UNIONBANK6.501.566.506.306.506.400.101814.68732177
UNIONCAP6.60-1.476.906.606.706.80-0.10630.6596009
UNIONINS34.50-2.2934.8034.0034.2035.00-0.802463.81111505
UNIQUEHRL56.20-2.9457.8056.2056.2057.90-1.7047724.74439758
UNITEDFIN9.10-1.109.108.909.009.10-0.10360.2426810
UNITEDINS35.40-1.9438.4035.3035.4036.10-0.70370.4011362
UPGDCL123.000.82124.90120.50123.00122.001.001892.5420927
USMANIAGL37.20-1.0637.3037.2037.3037.70-0.4020.01248
UTTARABANK19.400.0019.7019.0019.4019.400.0059441.942175266
UTTARAFIN19.50-2.5120.0019.4019.4019.90-0.50220.2713976
VAMLBDMF15.200.005.605.105.205.200.00110.011482
VAMLRBBF4.900.004.904.804.804.800.00990.3981766
VFSTDL13.602.2614.1013.0013.6013.300.303898.84649714
WALTONHIL581.302.49609.50551.00581.30567.2014.10277162.32106843
WATACHEM122.90-1.45128.90120.40122.30124.10-1.80871.2510282
WEBCOATS26.90-3.0128.3025.3025.8026.60-0.80210.218010
WMSHIPYARD9.600.009.709.409.609.600.002484.07427203
WONDERTOYS0.000.000.000.000.0051.100.0000.000
YPL22.203.7422.5021.2022.2021.400.803867.24331365
YUSUFLOUR0.000.000.000.000.005775.000.0000.000
ZAHEENSPIN6.803.036.806.506.806.600.20750.5683460
ZAHINTEX6.003.456.205.706.005.800.20810.90151419
ZEALBANGLA95.80-0.41100.8095.8098.2098.60-0.40420.222204

Edit symbols for

New watchlist

Delete watchlist

Delete all watchlist

This will remove all of your watchlist.

Once removed, it can not be undone. Choose your action wisely.