OPEN

Latest Share Price

Open in the AmarStock app

Latest Share Price


Closed Updated: loading...
 
 
Trade Value
 
Total Trade
 
Total Volume
 
Gainers --
Losers --
Unchanged --
Trading codeLTPChange %HighLowCloseYCPChangeTradeValueVolume
1JANATAMF6.106.16.16.16.1090.035075
1STPRIMFMF17017171717080.2112492
AAMRANET39.82.8440.838.539.838.71.155027.26690267
AAMRATECH39-0.7639.738.63939.3-0.347830.62783833
ABB1STMF5.205.25.25.25.2020.024250
ABBANK9.909.99.99.99.90885.19524661
ACFL29-0.3529.42828.528.6-0.11856.13216290
ACI276.40.66278.9275276.4274.61.833414.2151310
ACIFORMULA178.85.11182.5170178.8170.18.72389157.22882884
ACMELAB95.93.0196.893.495.993.12.8147089.05931273
ACMEPL37.60.2738.237.337.637.50.139510.07267722
ACTIVEFINE19.3019.319.319.319.30180.147122
ADNTEL81.35.458277.181.377.14.2145980.641002893
ADVENT28.9-2.0329.728.828.929.5-0.6117356.581940329
AFCAGRO23.5023.523.523.523.5070.093751
AFTABAUTO26.4-1.862726.126.426.9-0.5780.7628452
AGNISYSL23.3-1.272423.223.323.6-0.364023.43996802
AGRANINS38.5038.538.538.538.5040.01130
AIBL1STIMF7.307.37.37.37.30220.2838511
AIL53.4053.453.453.453.4072.4646000
ALARABANK23.6-2.0724.123.623.624.1-0.5331.1448160
AL-HAJTEX140.2-0.07142.9138.1140.2140.3-0.133524.75176263
ALIF13.3013.413.313.313.3041914.711105763
ALLTEX24.6024.624.624.624.6030.01508
AMANFEED38.9-1.5240.438.738.939.5-0.695136.16923581
AMBEEPHA5100.3514.5500.2507.3505.81.51342.915731
AMCL(PRAN)320.73.89326.5312320.7308.71261218.958960
ANLIMAYARN37.1037.337.137.137.10230.277196
ANWARGALV426.23.4446.8414.1426.2412.2142123124.1287293
AOL42-1.8743.841.64242.8-0.889532.23750413
APEXFOODS245.48.73245.4226245.4225.719.7174758.7247443
APEXFOOT307.71.62318300.3307.7302.84.9147745.25146267
APEXSPINN139.33.03139.9136.8139.3135.24.12786.8349259
APEXTANRY128.70129128.7128.7128.70868.0762667
APOLOISPAT8.208.28.28.28.20110.055728
APSCLBOND551505515551555155515010.011
ARAMIT312.11.63318.7308312.1307.152185.617872
ARAMITCEM31.4031.431.431.431.4060.01314
ARGONDENIM18.2018.218.218.218.20311.4981649
ASIAINS48.9048.948.948.948.90581.1924409
ASIAPACINS46.20.2247.64646.246.10.1951.5734080
ATCSLGF000009.70000
ATLASBANG104.2-0.48105.9104.2104.2104.7-0.51042.1520622
AZIZPIPES126.10.4133125126.1125.60.562213.66107363
BANGAS127.70127.7127.7127.7127.70682.4919473
BANKASIA20.2020.220.220.220.20151.8591350
BARKAPOWER22.41.3622.62222.422.10.32777.07317741
BATASHOE1007-0.641010.31003.51005.81012.3-6.51181.841830
BATBC518.70518.7518.7518.7518.7012410.1319530
BAYLEASING23.9023.923.923.923.90332.1288782
BBS32.81.8633.730.832.832.20.65964417.3513051170
BBSCABLES60.4-3.3662.658.860.462.5-2.14312318.895256277
BDAUTOCA136.6-0.15139.5136.2136.6136.8-0.22074.3131518
BDCOM65.5-1.6568.464.265.566.6-1.1168775.71144018
BDFINANCE44.1046.944.144.144.1084796.632175547
BDLAMPS328.94.81331.5316.5328.9313.815.1249099.09304995
BDTHAI17017.217171701593.72217830
BDTHAIFOOD44.4-4.146.943.544.446.3-1.983622.04484852
BDWELDING25.7-4.4627.725.125.726.9-1.23737.47285239
BEACHHATCH41.7041.741.741.741.70110.286750
BEACONPHAR350.38.72350.3324350.3322.228.11733142.09412469
BENGALWTL26.4-1.4927.626.226.426.8-0.441918.3685397
BERGERPBL1733.5-0.21736.91732.21733.51736.9-3.4741.951124
BEXGSUKUK8808887.588880100.192100
BEXIMCO131.71.39132.9130.1131.7129.91.853611219.399260403
BGIC38.6038.638.638.638.60261.128510
BIFC11.1-4.3511.410.81111.5-0.5540.7163626
BNICL58.3-0.8561.658.158.358.8-0.549913.08223372
BPML87.4-1.1391.386.887.488.4-13267156.771771225
BPPL29.50.3429.929.429.529.40.13509.51320709
BRACBANK38.5038.538.538.538.50261.7846147
BSC159.82.3161156.1159.8156.23.62783394.962486122
BSCCL221.4-1.42226220.8221.4224.6-3.21617110.42496008
BSRMLTD93093.792.5939302108.9796784
BSRMSTEEL67.5-0.36866.267.567.7-0.21666.76100758
BXPHARMA1680.12170.7167.5168167.80.2119967.67400424
BXSYNTH000008.40000
CAPMBDBLMF10.1010.110.110.110.101010
CAPMIBBLMF14.2014.214.214.214.2010300
CBLPBOND0000000000
CENTRALINS37.20.5437.837.237.437.20.2592.4665444
CENTRALPHL12.9-0.7713.312.812.913-0.12876.97538261
CITYBANK22.8022.922.722.822.8018826.011140885
CITYGENINS26.3026.426.326.326.30652.9110169
CNATEX10.2010.210.210.210.2030.01510
CONFIDCEM100.8-0.4101.798.8100.8101.2-0.42296.9969693
CONTININS31.8031.831.831.831.8030.227010
COPPERTECH50.2-3.835249.750.252.2-23105209.484124704
CROWNCEMNT0000074.40000
CRYSTALINS36.6-0.5437.536.536.636.8-0.21634.29117404
CVOPRL164.10166.9163.8164.1164.1058715.1692069
DACCADYE19-2.5619.918.91919.5-0.572731.511633175
DAFODILCOM65.806665.865.865.80190.385794
DBH57.8057.857.857.857.80120.061052
DBH1STMF6.906.96.96.96.9010.011000
DELTALIFE148.1-1151147.5148.1149.6-1.5132064.42432403
DELTASPINN8.508.58.58.58.50130.077870
DESCO36.6036.736.636.636.60190.071838
DESHBANDHU19.8-3.8820.619.719.820.6-0.858414.5725128
DGIC37.9039.73737.937.9032710.91287658
DHAKABANK13.7013.713.513.613.60844.99367173
DHAKAINS500505050500160.5711351
DOMINAGE21.8-0.4622.221.821.821.9-0.1902.27104048
DOREENPWR70.7-1.1272.170.570.771.5-0.8113536.39512067
DSHGARME151.8-0.07155151.3151.8151.9-0.11522.9819584
DSSL17017.117171701727.63449037
DULAMIACOT71.9-0.771.971.171.271.7-0.5200.466444
DUTCHBANGL64.90.3165.564.364.964.70.2951.8829035
EASTERNINS51.9-0.385351.851.952.1-0.21485.95113731
EASTLAND25.4025.425.425.425.40331.6163518
EASTRNLUB1989.93.02199919411989.91931.558.446110.225190
EBL32-1.2432.231.831.932.3-0.4542.3673944
EBL1STMF7.407.47.47.47.4010.011000
EBLNRBMF6.506.56.56.56.5090.0812900
ECABLES191.30.21199.4190.8191.3190.90.452815.4779822
EGEN55.3-1.25575555.356-0.734214.85265321
EHL112.1-3.69119.5110.2112.1116.4-4.35426549.554733522
EIL28.3028.328.328.328.3030.041388
EMERALDOIL36.8-0.5437.436.436.837-0.22358.5230361
ENVOYTEX43.9043.943.943.943.9090.132891
EPGL37.21.6438.436.337.236.60.6104839.931063195
ESQUIRENIT35-0.8535.634.73535.3-0.3661.4942528
ETL9.409.49.49.49.4050.5862005
EXIM1STMF5.805.85.85.85.8070.058264
EXIMBANK10.5010.610.410.510.50756.3599985
FAMILYTEX4.904.94.94.94.9050331
FARCHEM12.5012.612.412.512.5033610.3826394
FAREASTFIN5.905.95.95.95.9010.01800
FAREASTLIF90.4-1.4293.590.190.491.7-1.394942.41464619
FASFIN5.805.85.55.75.701706.151088558
FBFIF5055550120.1223834
FEDERALINS25.6025.625.625.625.60110.6927052
FEKDIL20.7-1.4321.120.420.721-0.351724.451175644
FINEFOODS57.9-2.3660.85757.959.3-1.469522.91389176
FIRSTFIN5.505.55.55.55.5020.023600
FIRSTSBANK9.90109.89.99.9026517.051729666
FORTUNE79.5079.579.579.579.50310.9612090
FUWANGCER17.4-0.5717.717.417.417.5-0.159120.821194850
FUWANGFOOD23.5023.523.523.523.5040.135586
GBBPOWER20.1-0.9920.52020.120.3-0.233110.38514908
GEMINISEA421.9-0.4440418421.9423.6-1.7198854.59127030
GENEXIL75.30.2776.374.875.375.10.2170676.261011529
GENNEXT6.206.36.26.26.20741.86297051
GHAIL17.5017.817.517.517.501363.82218120
GHCL35.1035.135.135.135.1020101
GLDNJMF10.1010.110.110.110.1050.032500
GLOBALINS32.7032.732.732.732.70340.7523070
GOLDENSON18.2018.218.218.218.20261.86101996
GP286.60286.6286.6286.6286.60843.0210523
GPHISPAT49.7-1.7851.149.449.750.6-0.9144051.931037729
GQBALLPEN104.9-0.57106.9104.3104.9105.5-0.62034.1739606
GRAMEENS215.2015.215.215.215.2070.021430
GREENDELMF6.906.96.96.96.9020.011062
GREENDELT65.40.1565.865.165.365.20.1773.7958169
GSPFINANCE30.3030.330.330.330.3040.072360
HAKKANIPUL70.35.2471.966.370.366.83.5106423.92345082
HEIDELBCEM179.10179.1179.1179.1179.10110.08429
HFL22.2022.222.222.222.20482.1596995
HRTEX127.50127.5127.5127.5127.50296.349395
HWAWELLTEX46-1.546.84646.146.8-0.7591.4631390
IBNSINA295.9-1.03306295.9297.4300.5-3.1952.347781
IBP21.4-1.8322.121.321.421.8-0.487532.021484748
ICB94.70.74969394.7940.71402.5627003
ICB3RDNRB6.506.56.56.56.5040.034350
ICBAGRANI1000009.20000
ICBAMCL2ND8.708.78.78.78.7020.011500
ICBEPMF1S17.107.17.17.17.1010.011000
ICBIBANK5.405.45.45.45.4090.0712447
ICBSONALI17.807.87.87.87.8010.01700
IDLC47.7-0.4248.447.547.747.9-0.23287.95165979
IFADAUTOS49.3-1.650.249.249.350.1-0.835312.72256428
IFIC12.3-0.8112.512.312.312.4-0.148720.371648536
IFIC1STMF5.105.15.15.15.10140.1530118
IFILISLMF16.406.46.46.46.4030.011035
ILFSL6.6-5.7176.56.67-0.436712.11821319
IMAMBUTTON00000126.60000
INDEXAGRO128.7-1.76136.8128.3128.7131-2.3179688.62674225
INTECH30.4030.830.430.430.401263.4111404
INTRACO46.6047.645.546.646.602193177.353814218
IPDC63.6-0.9364.66363.664.2-0.6878156.182449929
ISLAMIBANK32.6-0.3132.832.632.632.7-0.112310.26314591
ISLAMICFIN20.6320.819.920.6200.662124.61209740
ISLAMIINS42.8-0.2342.94242.842.9-0.1631.7540980
ISNLTD54.70.7455.254.254.754.30.427211.19205178
ITC363.7536.634.53634.71.374431.44874013
JAMUNABANK21.3021.521.321.321.30432.89135708
JAMUNAOIL169.90.48169.9167.3169.2168.40.8370.482837
JANATAINS29.6029.629.629.629.6040.02710
JHRML132.92.86134.3129.3132.9129.23.74587343.832601141
JMISMDL410.11.89418.5404410.1402.57.6174975.3182647
JUTESPINN2226.62226210222.3208.513.81401.667636
KARNAPHULI28.70.3528.928.628.728.60.1882.5789925
KAY&QUE311.75.7315.8299311.7294.916.8179955.72181008
KBPPWBIL13.8013.813.813.813.8080.4230509
KDSALTD79.72.9780.377.479.777.42.386443.51549550
KEYACOSMET7.8-6.028.47.77.88.3-0.52606135.9817019433
KOHINOOR646.57.5646.5595.5646.5601.445.1141648.977114
KPCL26.6026.626.626.626.6070.2710208
KPPL8.908.98.98.98.90160.333266
KTL23.7023.723.723.723.7060.062403
LANKABAFIN260262626260501.2347260
LEGACYFOOT58.7058.758.758.758.70160.183010
LHBL74.5-1.9776.674.474.576-1.52003129.521722779
LIBRAINFU883.60883.6883.6883.6883.60150.18208
LINDEBD1414-0.2814141397.71400.21404.2-41389.376698
LOVELLO42.8-2.9544.642.442.844.1-1.3110055.021276165
LRBDL42.12.6842.740.142.1411.12335118.932855830
LRGLOBMF16.406.56.46.46.40414.41689480
MAKSONSPIN25.9-2.6326.725.625.926.6-0.7147374.642875574
MALEKSPIN38-1.8139.237.83838.7-0.71316108.372842780
MARICO24340.052440243124342432.91.1260.51210
MATINSPINN77.6-0.1378.277.677.677.7-0.135224.23311996
MBL1STMF6.606.66.66.66.6060.011185
MEGCONMILK00000420000
MEGHNACEM720.2872.271.571.871.60.2340.679358
MEGHNAINS44.8044.844.844.844.8080.01269
MEGHNALIFE62.5062.562.562.562.50180.9915799
MEGHNAPET0000040.70000
MERCANBANK14.1014.113.9141401015.71408261
MERCINS32.1032.132.132.132.10793.88120860
METROSPIN48.9-3.1750.348.548.950.5-1.6108096.081953338
MHSML26.6-0.7427.326.626.726.9-0.22668.43315206
MIDASFIN13.2013.313.213.213.20380.3325205
MIRACLEIND35.2-1.1236.73535.235.6-0.499019.6549794
MIRAKHTER59.5-3.7262.759.259.561.8-2.390126.93446374
MITHUNKNIT0000018.80000
MJLBD88.9-0.2289.988.888.989.1-0.2792.6930218
MLDYEING24.8024.824.824.824.8050.218371
MONNOAGML555.80.81567539547.1542.74.473917.4531523
MONNOCERA99.5-0.110198.799.599.6-0.160813.5135416
MONNOFABR24.1024.324.124.124.101345.66234569
MONOSPOOL245.78.72245.7228.1245.722619.72075105.77437844
MPETROLEUM2000201200200.1200.10390.793970
MTB16.8016.816.616.616.6080.031521
NAHEEACP71-3.017470.57173.2-2.22000108.71514668
NATLIFEINS179017917917917901010
NAVANACNG26.60.3826.926.526.626.50.153419.9749868
NBL8.308.38.38.38.302070
NCCBANK13.90.7213.913.813.913.80.1823.87279604
NCCBLMF1707.1777080.068107
NEWLINE45.1045.145.145.145.1060.081700
NFML16.7016.716.716.716.70120.095394
NHFIL52.5-2.4254.752.252.553.8-1.3164282.611548865
NITOLINS42.9042.942.942.942.90260.255906
NLI1STMF0000014.40000
NORTHERN241.90.96247.5239.6241.9239.62.31472.510296
NORTHRNINS41.2-0.2441.841.241.341.4-0.1410.8921532
NPOLYMER64-2.5966.163.66465.7-1.7107051.45796923
NRBCBANK17.6017.617.617.617.6080.021106
NTC651.8-0.29667.8651.1651.8653.7-1.92279.8115049
NTLTUBES79.6-0.58179.579.680-0.43729.75122396
NURANI707777020.01689
OAL110111111110140.3532150
OIMEX18.9-0.5319.518.918.919-0.1661.2766941
OLYMPIC127.9-0.23129.9127.4127.9128.2-0.33739.0370302
ONEBANKLTD10.801110.710.910.901255.71526291
ORIONINFU701.47.49701.4677.1701.4652.548.91328158.71226690
ORIONPHARM143.77.24144.7133.3143.71349.7120341528.410879924
PADMALIFE47.40.4247.646.347.447.20.21221.634280
PADMAOIL209.2-0.1212209.2209.2209.4-0.2601.858825
PAPERPROC234.65.49239.8224234.6222.412.2266685.95369156
PARAMOUNT46.5046.546.546.546.5060.04777
PDL11.5-0.8611.711.511.511.6-0.153412.131052547
PENINSULA37.32.1937.936.537.336.50.8117054.061455436
PEOPLESINS37.9037.937.937.937.9090.082200
PF1STMF10.6010.610.610.610.6030.011010
PHARMAID842.42.02850825.8842.4825.716.772119.9123823
PHENIXINS39.1039.139.139.139.101045
PHOENIXFIN16.3016.316.316.316.3040.15922
PHPMF15.205.25.25.25.20120.2242627
PIONEERINS71.5071.571.571.571.5040.142010
POPULAR1MF5.105.15.15.15.1020.011500
POPULARLIF64.3-0.6264.364.364.364.7-0.4331.3120305
POWERGRID53.1-0.75545353.153.5-0.461826.3493971
PRAGATIINS58.7-0.345958.558.758.9-0.2732.3539929
PRAGATILIF66.2066.566.266.266.20260.57578
PREMIERBAN13.1013.112.91313012223.31790818
PREMIERCEM472.184846.346.945.9160610.92230413
PREMIERLEA6.9-2.8676.86.87-0.21625.6821853
PRIME1ICBA7.707.77.77.77.7010.011000
PRIMEBANK19.20.5219.519.219.419.30.1260.9247616
PRIMEFIN12012.111.9121202989.1761871
PRIMEINSUR0000082.80000
PRIMELIFE54.7054.854.754.754.70481.8934514
PRIMETEX41.2041.241.241.241.20140.071574
PROGRESLIF0000077.40000
PROVATIINS58.9058.958.958.958.90150.9516201
PTL770777777770221.2916735
PUBALIBANK27.4-0.7327.527.127.327.5-0.2371.6560550
PURABIGEN26.5026.526.526.526.5050.083070
QUASEMIND58.4-0.855958.458.458.9-0.543821.45366988
QUEENSOUTH24.8025.224.724.824.8044117685985
RAHIMAFOOD243.52.44250237.7243.5237.75.897934.38141144
RAHIMTEXT216.60.6229215.3216.6215.31.348230.07138950
RAKCERAMIC450.4545.344.74544.80.256225.44565524
RANFOUNDRY194.63.13195.1190194.6188.75.959512.8766712
RDFOOD39.7-140.839.639.740.1-0.469132.3808822
RECKITTBEN4761-0.094863.34760.74762.64767-4.44265.621179
REGENTTEX9.809.89.89.89.80220.6768779
RELIANCE10000010.80000
RELIANCINS58-1.259.557.557.758.4-0.7822.4641770
RENATA1303.201303.21303.21303.21303.20150.48370
RENWICKJA978.30978.3978.3978.3978.3010.019
REPUBLIC36.4036.436.436.436.4040.03683
RINGSHINE9.809.89.89.89.80100.1312855
RNSPIN6.206.26.26.26.20170.1320760
ROBI300303030300480.4514943
RSRMSTEEL21.5-4.0222.921.321.522.4-0.92999.58438625
RUNNERAUTO50.1-1.3851.949.750.150.8-0.722215.1296360
RUPALIBANK25.7025.725.725.725.7080.145480
RUPALIINS27.5027.527.527.527.50140.279780
RUPALILIFE75.10.6775.77275.174.60.519810.34137963
SAFKOSPINN28.2028.228.228.228.2090.041515
SAIFPOWER34.2-1.4434.93434.234.7-0.51697106.53097921
SAIHAMCOT16.4016.416.416.416.4038161132
SAIHAMTEX24.4024.424.424.424.4060.3213012
SALAMCRST37.6-2.343937.337.638.5-0.937314.6386362
SALVOCHEM61.8061.861.861.861.80150.437016
SAMATALETH70.80.1471.470.570.670.50.11691.6523430
SAMORITA81.93.1582.579.981.979.42.55478.65105926
SANDHANINS26.9026.926.926.926.90100.072462
SAPORTL37.3-2.138.736.937.338.1-0.81637109.782925699
SAVAREFR00000261.10000
SBACBANK10.6010.610.610.610.60110.098335
SEAPEARL133.95.35135.4128.5133.9127.16.82111123.22930764
SEMLFBSLGF8.408.48.48.48.4030400
SEMLIBBLSF000008.50000
SEMLLECMF9.109.19.19.19.101010
SHAHJABANK200.520.119.82019.90.1862.62131294
SHASHADNIM270272727270210.3111581
SHEPHERD24024242424050.312631
SHURWID18.6018.618.618.618.6060.2111071
SHYAMPSUG0000098.20000
SIBL12.3012.412.312.312.30220.097147
SILCOPHL24.8-0.825.224.724.825-0.233313.27532489
SILVAPHL21.6-1.372221.621.621.9-0.31918.03370569
SIMTEX17.3-1.717.517.317.317.6-0.336810.41600195
SINGERBD151.90151.9151.9151.9151.90322.2214641
SINOBANGLA621.9764.861.46260.81.2105238.69613599
SKICL46.1-1.0746.946.146.146.6-0.55229.14197409
SKTRIMS24.8024.824.824.824.8090.13880
SONALIANSH620.92.83638606620.9603.817.189426.5442464
SONALILIFE53.7-0.5654.85353.754-0.31172.9154651
SONALIPAPR668.50.6688.9659668.5664.541936380.92566965
SONARBAINS49.6049.649.649.649.60160.142893
SONARGAON50.1-3.8452.749.650.152.1-2120537.91752871
SOUTHEASTB13.8013.813.813.813.80487.53545905
SPCERAMICS55.6-2.9758.155.355.657.3-1.74265330.075855345
SPCL87.2-2.991.786.287.289.8-2.62191120.151353870
SQUARETEXT67.9-0.446967.867.968.2-0.32217.01102836
SQURPHARMA209.80209.8209.8209.8209.8016740.05190911
SSSTEEL16.6016.816.616.616.602847.18431293
STANCERAM14701471471471470120.513447
STANDARINS49.2049.249.249.249.2020.02298
STANDBANKL8.808.88.88.88.80100.1416057
STYLECRAFT105.8-0.75107.1105.5105.8106.6-0.82284.1639424
SUMITPOWER34.2-0.2934.434.134.234.3-0.163324.76724131
SUNLIFEINS59.4059.459.459.459.40210.325367
TAKAFULINS49.1050.54849.149.10631.0220856
TALLUSPIN10.3010.310.310.310.30170.1615330
TAMIJTEX213.30.57222.9212.1213.3212.11.2138935.59163484
TITASGAS42.21.6942.641.442.241.50.758327.88664447
TOSRIFA24.2024.224.224.224.20200.9338315
TRUSTB1MF5.605.65.65.65.6060.2137050
TRUSTBANK34.9034.934.934.934.9030.01258
TUNGHAI5.805.85.85.85.8020112
UCB13.21.5413.21313.2130.2565.32407954
UNILEVERCL2890-0.4729002882.12890.42904-13.640.015
UNIONBANK9.309.39.39.39.30250.1617660
UNIONCAP10.7-2.7311.210.610.711-0.33209.14849647
UNIONINS32.9032.932.932.932.90120.123773
UNIQUEHRL72.61.473.771.972.671.611838114.41575948
UNITEDFIN15.8015.815.815.815.80240.4226269
UNITEDINS46.5046.546.546.546.5060.03644
UPGDCL235.10.09236234.1235.1234.90.21694.4618990
USMANIAGL74.6074.674.674.674.60102
UTTARABANK23.7-0.842423.623.723.9-0.217210.58444133
UTTARAFIN33.8033.833.833.833.8090.13046
VAMLBDMF17.307.47.37.37.30290.9123566
VAMLRBBF7.407.47.47.47.402054
VFSTDL22.2022.222.222.222.20130.073023
WALTONHIL1047.701047.71047.71047.71047.7050.0113
WATACHEM218.22.11221.1213.7218.2213.74.52644.0818721
WMSHIPYARD11.1-0.8911.21111.111.2-0.13477.93718315
YPL26.9-1.4727.626.626.927.3-0.4158379.882969191
ZAHEENSPIN12.8012.812.812.812.8010.011000
ZAHINTEX909999030103
ZEALBANGLA00000174.20000
×

Edit symbols

×

New watchlist

×

Delete watchlist