OPEN

Latest Share Price

Open in the AmarStock app

Latest Share Price


Closed Updated: loading...
 
 
Trade Value
 
Total Trade
 
Total Volume
 
Gainers --
Losers --
Unchanged --
Trading codeLTPChange %HighLowCloseYCPChangeTradeValueVolume
1JANATAMF4.80-2.044.904.804.804.90-0.101272.20458908
1STPRIMFMF32.000.3132.3031.7032.0031.900.1028512.50391359
AAMRANET46.70-4.3049.4046.5046.7048.80-2.10186243.45917710
AAMRATECH28.60-1.7229.7028.5028.6029.10-0.502073.19111642
ABB1STMF4.800.004.904.704.804.800.00532.44508752
ABBANK12.200.8312.5012.0012.2012.100.10115764.255260017
ABBLPBOND988.500.00988.50988.50988.50988.500.0020.002
ACFL24.207.0824.7022.8024.2022.601.6040812.51518503
ACHIASF27.001.1127.8027.0027.3027.000.3012210.15375118
ACI177.00-1.06182.00176.60177.00178.90-1.902593.8421658
ACIFORMULA140.10-1.25148.00140.10141.70143.50-1.801833.5124591
ACMELAB80.40-0.8681.4080.0080.3081.00-0.704338.51105652
ACMEPL28.20-1.7429.4028.0028.2028.70-0.50210291.123186505
ACTIVEFINE18.50-2.6319.6018.3018.5019.00-0.50147354.252881371
ADNTEL132.80-1.04136.00129.90132.80134.20-1.4095440.61306704
ADVENT29.50-1.9931.0029.2029.5030.10-0.60191765.642186948
AFCAGRO22.00-2.2223.1021.6022.0022.50-0.50103436.531638072
AFTABAUTO53.501.7155.6051.6053.5052.600.904004136.912553364
AGNISYSL29.40-3.2931.1029.2029.4030.40-1.00155383.122769131
AGRANINS40.40-0.2541.8040.3040.5040.60-0.101292.7667873
AIBL1STIMF9.402.179.409.209.409.200.2017111.801271510
AIL90.206.2492.1085.4090.2084.905.303044201.912284944
ALARABANK24.002.1324.1023.7024.0023.500.50340.6627621
AL-HAJTEX155.90-2.38162.80155.00155.90159.70-3.8036516.46104448
ALIF12.504.1712.7012.2012.5012.000.50107233.802707207
ALLTEX17.104.2717.7017.0017.1016.400.701472.67155751
AMANFEED32.603.1633.2031.9032.6031.601.002865.52170748
AMBEEPHA811.902.24814.90791.60811.90794.1017.801883.524365
AMCL(PRAN)250.10-0.04252.00249.10250.60250.70-0.101002.028082
AMPL40.30-1.2341.9039.7040.3040.80-0.501082.7167160
ANLIMAYARN43.201.4143.8042.9043.2042.600.6053818.22421628
ANWARGALV170.10-1.05174.50169.50170.10171.90-1.80142923.48137129
AOL28.70-0.6929.6028.5028.7028.90-0.2077822.41774460
AOPLC31.503.2833.3029.7031.5030.501.001652.2271301
APEXFOODS288.401.62290.00285.30288.40283.804.602423.9513750
APEXFOOT254.001.11257.20252.00256.10253.302.801635.8723082
APEXSPINN119.501.01119.90118.30119.50118.301.201512.7122717
APEXTANRY97.10-1.9299.7097.1097.2099.10-1.90290.353589
APEXWEAV15.902.6316.4015.4015.6015.200.401162.05127927
APOLOISPAT5.90-1.676.105.905.906.00-0.101721.92323502
APSCLBOND0.000.000.000.000.005095.500.0000.000
ARAMIT226.00-0.26230.00226.00226.40227.00-0.60420.321412
ARAMITCEM28.803.6029.8027.7028.8027.801.001712.1976072
ARGONDENIM19.707.0719.9018.5019.7018.401.30198456.472907252
ASIAINS48.900.0049.8048.7048.9048.900.001554.2887264
ASIAPACINS50.000.0051.8049.7050.0050.000.001333.9478851
ATCSLGF8.400.008.708.408.508.500.001002.08245590
ATLASBANG78.300.2678.6076.6078.0077.800.20240.212627
AZIZPIPES94.30-2.8897.0093.8094.3097.10-2.804284.4847449
BANGAS113.300.00114.40112.60113.10113.100.002712.9025617
BANKASIA18.600.5419.0018.5018.6018.500.10772.44131203
BARKAPOWER17.001.8017.2016.7017.0016.700.302152.95174953
BATASHOE982.00-0.041015.00981.00987.60988.00-0.40120.16163
BATBC518.700.00518.70518.70518.70518.700.00110.0246
BAYLEASING14.901.3615.0014.8014.9014.700.202284.50301159
BBS17.801.1418.4017.6017.8017.600.2083721.251178205
BBSCABLES36.501.3936.9036.0036.5036.000.502335.16140979
BDAUTOCA122.90-0.16124.00120.00121.90122.10-0.201743.3927840
BDCOM36.00-2.1737.4035.8036.0036.80-0.80101432.20888053
BDFINANCE27.80-2.1129.0027.6027.8028.40-0.6043510.22361614
BDLAMPS169.500.12174.00168.20169.50169.300.201523.5520878
BDPAINTS26.301.5227.3026.2026.7026.300.40380.9937150
BDTHAI29.20-0.3430.3028.8029.2029.30-0.10240779.472702371
BDTHAIFOOD29.800.3430.5029.7029.8029.700.103694.36145553
BDWELDING20.703.5020.9020.4020.7020.000.70811.2359308
BEACHHATCH62.00-0.1663.1061.6062.0062.10-0.1075829.35470235
BEACONPHAR236.00-3.24247.60234.00236.00243.90-7.902798115.39486565
BENGALBISC98.504.4499.7098.5098.7094.504.2050.0014
BENGALWTL24.901.6325.9024.4024.9024.500.401523.46137649
BERGERPBL1899.90-0.141910.001895.001897.401900.10-2.70462.091100
BESTHLDNG37.40-4.1039.5037.2037.4039.00-1.608213272.497162054
BEXGSUKUK77.00-3.7380.0077.0077.5080.50-3.00603.0238976
BEXIMCO115.600.00115.60115.60115.60115.600.0010.001
BGIC49.900.4050.6049.9050.2050.000.20240.6312597
BIFC7.702.608.207.707.907.700.20180.1215459
BNICL53.600.3755.3053.6053.7053.500.201382.3242784
BPML72.100.7073.2071.6072.1071.600.5077026.58366615
BPPL20.402.0220.5019.9020.2019.800.403633.87191525
BRACBANK43.000.7043.2042.7043.0042.700.30968186.694344330
BSC127.00-1.93131.50125.20127.00129.50-2.501196126.34974632
BSCCL149.80-2.22157.00147.50149.80153.20-3.40129134.00225558
BSRMLTD0.000.000.000.000.0090.000.0000.000
BSRMSTEEL60.402.8761.2059.0060.9059.201.701230.9916387
BXPHARMA133.80-1.11136.20132.80133.50135.00-1.5075854.46404720
BXSYNTH0.000.000.000.000.008.400.0000.000
CAPITECGBF11.00-0.9011.3011.0011.0011.10-0.102117.67692240
CAPMBDBLMF8.702.339.208.708.808.800.2080.03178881
CAPMIBBLMF12.00-0.8312.3011.9012.0012.10-0.101213.33277781
CBLPBOND0.000.000.000.000.001037500.000.0000.000
CENTRALINS59.707.3761.1055.3059.7055.604.101735184.063075026
CENTRALPHL26.704.7127.0025.7026.7025.501.203265145.615500455
CITYBANK21.00-0.4821.5020.9020.9021.00-0.102288.08384747
CITYGENINS69.000.0070.9068.2069.5069.500.0023348.46700186
CLICL54.500.7456.0053.6054.5054.100.401901.3424634
CNATEX9.003.459.208.809.008.700.30104036.644057688
CONFIDCEM80.800.1282.9080.5080.9080.800.102406.3077702
CONTININS41.70-0.4842.7041.5041.7041.90-0.204209.33221976
COPPERTECH32.20-1.5333.3032.0032.2032.70-0.5059914.89457631
CROWNCEMNT75.600.0077.0074.5075.5075.500.00210.121619
CRYSTALINS113.00-0.53114.80110.60113.00113.60-0.6043515.03133820
CVOPRL164.300.49166.90163.80164.30163.500.8053912.1673861
DACCADYE12.500.0012.7012.4012.5012.500.001141.0079638
DAFODILCOM80.702.2881.6078.2080.9079.101.80661.4818426
DBH48.30-2.0249.9048.2048.4049.40-1.001812.7957084
DBH1STMF6.101.676.306.006.106.000.10430.74120800
DBLPBOND5250.000.005250.005250.005250.005250.000.0010.012
DELTALIFE112.60-1.23115.40112.10112.60114.00-1.403239.8186715
DELTASPINN6.901.477.006.706.906.800.101081.33192876
DESCO28.100.0028.7027.7028.1028.100.00840.7325769
DESHBANDHU37.901.3438.9037.6037.9037.400.5082422.22583267
DGIC35.500.2836.2035.2035.5035.400.102105.01140574
DHAKABANK12.100.0012.2012.0012.1012.100.00481.79147709
DHAKAINS51.600.3952.4051.2051.6051.400.201122.5248695
DOMINAGE16.402.4816.7016.3016.5016.100.403948.71526707
DOREENPWR43.10-0.2344.6043.0043.1043.20-0.104078.37193602
DSHGARME98.903.7999.0095.0098.6095.003.60870.686974
DSSL14.503.5714.7014.1014.5014.000.5082621.191459467
DULAMIACOT61.50-0.8064.3061.5062.0062.50-0.50210.061025
DUTCHBANGL57.700.1758.6057.2057.7057.600.101203.1554605
EASTERNINS65.901.2367.2065.3065.9065.100.802969.04136550
EASTLAND28.70-0.3529.3028.5028.7028.80-0.101303.43118974
EASTRNLUB1522.00-0.281535.001519.001520.801525.00-4.201511.991306
EBL30.60-0.3330.7030.4030.6030.70-0.10677.43243478
EBL1STMF6.400.006.506.006.406.400.00360.1828016
EBLNRBMF5.100.005.205.005.105.100.00982.75538675
ECABLES163.700.61169.00162.00164.10163.101.00730.332037
EGEN37.30-1.8438.5037.1037.3038.00-0.7049714.84394458
EHL87.30-1.8090.0087.2087.3088.90-1.6081128.66324338
EIL44.900.9045.9044.3044.9044.500.4047213.84308563
EMERALDOIL73.10-2.5377.0072.2073.1075.00-1.90156949.53667703
ENVOYTEX40.601.7541.4039.4040.6039.900.70681.5838984
EPGL26.800.3728.4026.7026.8026.700.102024.10152185
ESQUIRENIT31.109.8931.1028.3031.1028.302.80106042.981387243
ETL17.306.7917.5016.5017.3016.201.102536119.146980991
EXIM1STMF4.902.085.004.804.904.800.10320.4388495
EXIMBANK10.30-0.9610.5010.3010.3010.40-0.101979.99967533
FAMILYTEX4.300.004.504.304.304.300.004885.231189630
FARCHEM25.303.2725.6024.5025.3024.500.801902.63105068
FAREASTFIN4.902.045.204.905.004.900.10160.0611676
FAREASTLIF60.20-0.1761.2055.7060.2060.30-0.1036912.16203291
FASFIN5.200.005.405.205.205.200.00490.80152764
FBFIF4.80-2.044.904.804.804.90-0.101073.01626424
FEDERALINS26.600.0027.4026.3026.6026.600.00872.3286426
FEKDIL15.604.7015.8015.2015.6014.900.7069314.37920565
FINEFOODS127.102.75129.00121.20127.10123.703.4034513.15104789
FIRSTFIN5.002.045.204.905.004.900.10190.0917962
FIRSTSBANK8.400.008.608.408.408.400.002839.321100110
FORTUNE55.10-2.4858.0054.9055.1056.50-1.403183113.782038507
FUWANGCER25.502.4126.4024.8025.5024.900.603742178.687011436
FUWANGFOOD31.402.9531.8030.8031.4030.500.90196760.531935158
GBBPOWER13.900.7214.2013.9013.9013.800.101302.15153884
GEMINISEA428.305.62434.00407.00428.30405.5022.806135191.65457379
GENEXIL68.50-0.8770.5068.3068.5069.10-0.6069520.16292001
GENNEXT6.706.356.806.406.706.300.40119455.388313924
GHAIL16.500.0016.8016.4016.5016.500.001843.63218850
GHCL28.802.2028.8027.3027.9027.300.60640.6924711
GIB8.700.008.808.608.708.700.00115943.855048223
GLDNJMF11.30-1.7511.6011.1011.2011.40-0.2038012.271090591
GLOBALINS36.70-0.2737.8036.5036.7036.80-0.101986.34170756
GOLDENSON16.609.2116.7015.4016.6015.201.4067120.051235953
GP286.600.00286.60286.60286.60286.600.00360.802777
GPHISPAT32.101.9032.4031.7032.1031.500.6049410.65332591
GQBALLPEN114.308.03116.00106.00114.30105.808.508329.3283158
GRAMEENS214.10-1.4014.4014.1014.1014.30-0.20700.8257674
GREENDELMF5.700.005.805.505.705.700.00430.89155634
GREENDELT67.40-0.1568.0067.2067.4067.50-0.102215.0374537
GSPFINANCE17.10-4.4718.3017.0017.1017.90-0.80108130.881765430
HAKKANIPUL62.400.4962.6061.1061.6061.300.304077.03113591
HEIDELBCEM251.900.64256.90250.50251.90250.301.602045.1720504
HFL17.909.8217.9016.6017.9016.301.6066018.661048215
HIMADRI1924.907.091924.901767.301892.601767.30125.30220.0632
HRTEX96.003.4599.7094.2096.0092.803.20138557.65593425
HWAWELLTEX50.301.8251.2050.0050.3049.400.901111.6332240
IBNSINA275.000.96276.90270.50274.60272.002.60531.214420
IBP17.70-0.5618.1017.6017.7017.80-0.1057215.54875717
ICB66.00-0.6067.0065.9066.0066.40-0.401231.3420247
ICB3RDNRB6.00-1.676.005.905.906.00-0.10190.4677592
ICBAGRANI18.003.908.007.808.007.700.30160.2126061
ICBAMCL2ND8.100.008.208.008.008.000.00460.98121708
ICBEPMF1S16.700.006.706.606.706.700.00100.2739861
ICBIBANK4.200.004.304.104.204.200.00530.49117562
ICBSONALI19.301.099.508.409.309.200.10630.97105847
ICICL31.800.3232.3031.7031.8031.700.102944.02125701
IDLC40.20-0.9941.2040.0040.2040.60-0.401944.0399860
IFADAUTOS35.501.1436.1035.3035.5035.100.402947.49209653
IFIC13.000.0013.3012.9013.0013.000.001869138.4310581592
IFIC1STMF4.600.004.704.604.604.600.00230.3882714
IFILISLMF16.001.696.005.906.005.900.10622.31388884
ILFSL5.70-3.396.005.705.705.90-0.201282.36404405
IMAMBUTTON191.50-2.00201.90191.00191.50195.40-3.9048612.0161594
INDEXAGRO81.50-0.3783.9081.0081.5081.80-0.304528.60104524
INTECH35.003.2436.3034.5035.0033.901.1065516.94476168
INTRACO45.004.1745.5043.6045.0043.201.802906162.753637022
IPDC33.30-1.4834.4032.6033.3033.80-0.50114039.881193822
ISLAMIBANK32.600.0032.6032.6032.6032.600.0020.0045
ISLAMICFIN14.600.0014.9014.6014.6014.600.00811.2686158
ISLAMIINS47.90-0.4149.8047.5048.1048.30-0.20450.7415285
ISNLTD52.001.7952.0050.5051.3050.400.905944.0078275
ITC51.50-4.6354.5050.4051.5054.00-2.502682191.203668960
JAMUNABANK22.101.8422.4021.7022.1021.700.4020940.691856600
JAMUNAOIL177.100.68177.20175.00176.70175.501.201846.3936144
JANATAINS36.900.8237.3036.3036.9036.600.303219.73263823
JHRML72.500.0073.9072.3072.5072.500.0040011.44157514
JMISMDL170.600.95179.50170.00170.60169.001.604143.9623013
JUTESPINN301.603.15308.70290.50301.60292.409.20961.093639
KARNAPHULI60.303.4361.0058.5060.3058.302.00158497.911627769
KAY&QUE231.80-0.87235.90226.00227.80231.70-2.004636.9431371
KBPPWBIL211.70-6.04225.30205.60211.70225.30-13.60121049.93231830
KBSEED18.204.0018.9017.4018.2017.500.701074.28234125
KDSALTD56.00-0.1856.7054.3055.8055.90-0.102968.56153993
KEYACOSMET5.601.825.605.405.605.500.103539.111642683
KFL31.502.2731.7030.3031.5030.800.702327.86251062
KOHINOOR501.001.66501.00485.10495.70487.608.1087326.5354013
KPCL26.600.0026.6026.6026.6026.600.00260.2810505
KPPL33.801.8135.5033.0033.8033.200.60116725.72759396
KTL17.809.8817.8016.2017.8016.201.60144952.483001466
LANKABAFIN23.30-0.4325.1023.2023.3023.40-0.1057019.96852368
LEGACYFOOT74.300.0076.2073.7074.3074.300.0032817.91239591
LHBL73.300.1473.8073.0073.3073.200.1064862.48852640
LIBRAINFU841.003.56848.00815.00841.00812.1028.90122217.2020619
LINDEBD1278.800.461289.001272.001278.801272.905.90642.011570
LOVELLO46.60-2.7149.1046.1046.6047.90-1.303230159.643364049
LRBDL26.10-0.3826.5026.0026.1026.20-0.1054412.99495933
LRGLOBMF15.500.005.505.205.405.400.00651.62304652
MAKSONSPIN14.705.0015.2014.1014.7014.000.70101530.152037415
MALEKSPIN36.80-0.2738.1036.5036.8027.10-0.102273101.422020
MAMUNAGRO29.901.0130.2029.5029.9029.600.3026813.37449042
MARICO2522.90-0.352540.002520.002522.902531.80-8.9027316.746634
MASTERAGRO11.804.4211.9011.5011.8011.300.501216.03514021
MATINSPINN53.102.5154.8052.6053.1051.801.303787.11132280
MBL1STMF6.00-1.646.005.906.006.10-0.10290.3253000
MEGCONMILK29.607.6430.1028.3029.6027.502.103134.56153332
MEGHNACEM76.00-1.0476.6075.0076.0076.80-0.80580.628178
MEGHNAINS37.50-0.2738.3037.3037.5037.60-0.103652.7773714
MEGHNALIFE83.20-1.0784.6082.7083.2084.10-0.9050816.22194016
MEGHNAPET38.909.8938.9038.9038.9035.403.501084.49115468
MERCANBANK12.800.0013.0012.8012.8012.800.001084.63360560
MERCINS36.10-0.5536.8035.5036.1036.30-0.20671.2935647
METROSPIN22.002.8022.9021.9022.0021.400.6084818.54828246
MHSML21.903.3222.6021.2021.8021.100.702678.39380333
MIDASFIN12.000.0012.4011.9012.0012.000.001212.25186467
MIDLANDBNK14.000.7214.2013.8014.0013.900.1039017.841276123
MIRACLEIND45.605.5645.9043.4045.6043.202.40169247.221049541
MIRAKHTER47.400.2147.8047.0047.2047.100.101391.6434653
MITHUNKNIT21.60-0.4623.4021.4021.6021.70-0.102815.47247522
MJLBD85.30-0.1286.0084.0084.9085.00-0.101952.7732648
MKFOOTWEAR55.401.2855.7053.0055.6054.900.70663.5163702
MLDYEING17.707.9318.0016.8017.7016.401.30112239.152213787
MONNOAGML537.101.05544.70533.00537.10531.505.6056511.2921033
MONNOCERA91.70-0.4393.4091.6091.7092.10-0.403838.8796219
MONNOFABR28.60-1.3830.7027.7028.6029.00-0.405184225.727674492
MONOSPOOL183.309.96183.30183.30183.30166.7016.60110.613318
MOSTFAMETL14.705.7614.9014.1014.7013.900.8032013.43911150
MPETROLEUM198.600.00198.60198.60198.60198.600.0050.04206
MTB15.60-2.5016.0015.6015.6016.00-0.40521.0164454
NAHEEACP46.200.8746.8045.8046.2045.800.4071620.78449340
NATLIFEINS135.20-0.29140.00135.00135.40135.80-0.40500.695103
NAVANACNG30.001.0131.5029.6030.0029.700.3047911.35374910
NAVANAPHAR93.402.5294.7091.1093.4091.102.303655.3757735
NBL7.401.397.407.207.307.200.1044714.411979854
NCCBANK12.100.0012.3012.0012.1012.100.001173.08253517
NCCBLMF17.102.907.107.007.106.900.201020.87123271
NEWLINE43.802.3444.0041.0043.8042.801.00281.4833720
NFML16.600.6117.0016.4016.6016.500.1045913.49810860
NHFIL39.10-0.2639.5038.7039.1039.20-0.102092.8372244
NIALCO48.707.9849.6045.2048.7045.103.601817.11144652
NITOLINS40.502.7941.7039.1040.5039.401.10771.6841364
NORTHERN160.40-0.99163.90160.10160.40162.00-1.60500.271683
NORTHRNINS46.40-1.5146.4045.1045.7046.40-0.70320.4610150
NPOLYMER51.400.0052.1051.1051.4051.400.0040013.90269467
NRBCBANK13.400.7513.6013.3013.4013.300.103239.57713998
NTC460.100.40460.10455.50457.20455.401.8040.007
NTLTUBES73.900.2774.5073.5073.9073.700.201713.0240797
NURANI6.105.176.305.706.105.800.302941.74286738
OAL17.701.1418.1017.4017.7017.500.20183965.483691952
OIMEX22.80-0.4423.6022.6022.8022.90-0.103798.95387728
OLYMPIC149.60-0.27150.70149.10149.60150.00-0.4039914.1694606
ONEBANKPLC10.300.9810.4010.1010.3010.200.101224.84471140
ORIONINFU701.400.27717.00695.00701.40699.501.902803149.59211960
ORIONPHARM81.000.0082.6080.6081.0081.000.00194570.58867151
ORYZAAGRO23.709.7223.7022.1023.7021.602.1024323.28987724
PADMALIFE32.800.0033.2031.9032.4032.400.002422.7685113
PADMAOIL193.80-0.51195.00193.70193.80194.80-1.001002.3312015
PAPERPROC160.309.95160.30160.30160.30145.8014.5070.12765
PARAMOUNT54.40-2.8656.6054.2054.4056.00-1.603239.12165941
PDL15.005.6315.3014.5015.0014.200.80166557.143832026
PENINSULA24.00-0.4124.7023.9024.0024.10-0.102936.81280981
PEOPLESINS45.901.5547.1045.0045.9045.200.7051424.14521210
PF1STMF7.50-1.327.707.507.507.60-0.10741.61212752
PHARMAID685.50-0.33705.00680.00685.50687.80-2.3051411.7817060
PHENIXINS39.20-0.7640.0039.0039.2039.50-0.30841.7243710
PHOENIXFIN11.100.9111.4010.9011.1011.000.101373.21290077
PHPMF14.600.004.704.504.604.600.00710.82177811
PIONEERINS66.600.4567.0066.2066.6066.300.30361.6424696
POPULAR1MF4.60-2.134.804.604.604.70-0.10350.72154298
POPULARLIF67.400.4567.6066.8067.4067.100.30872.3334655
POWERGRID52.100.3953.0051.3052.1051.900.2079089.901711034
PRAGATIINS61.501.1562.4060.4061.5060.800.701003.8362006
PRAGATILIF103.900.19105.80102.00103.80103.600.201072.6725851
PREMIERBAN13.700.0013.9013.6013.7013.700.0021919.391408333
PREMIERCEM57.902.6658.4056.8057.9056.401.503197.59131327
PREMIERLEA5.80-1.676.005.805.906.00-0.10200.75128566
PRIME1ICBA7.000.007.207.007.007.000.00641.04147652
PRIMEBANK22.401.8222.6022.0022.4022.000.40825.12228528
PRIMEFIN9.900.0010.209.909.909.900.001632.92292756
PRIMEINSUR53.200.0056.0053.0053.2053.200.001604.9291689
PRIMELIFE49.400.4150.9048.8049.4049.200.201031.8938054
PRIMETEX24.609.8224.6022.5024.6022.402.2084416.20666438
PROGRESLIF57.30-1.2059.0057.3057.5058.20-0.70550.355996
PROVATIINS50.10-1.3852.1049.7050.1050.80-0.7043311.66231302
PTL69.602.9670.5068.2069.6067.602.0035410.63152501
PUBALIBANK29.801.0229.9029.1029.8029.500.30872.6589287
PURABIGEN28.000.0028.4028.0028.0028.000.001062.0874144
QUASEMIND43.605.7443.7040.2042.4040.102.3064017.86429808
QUEENSOUTH19.909.9419.9018.2019.9018.101.80115152.012621077
RAHIMAFOOD171.60-0.81176.50170.00171.60265.60-1.405778.73135097
RAHIMTEXT130.200.08136.80130.20132.00131.900.10510.302253
RAKCERAMIC37.00-0.8037.9036.7037.0037.30-0.303176.16165102
RANFOUNDRY161.500.37161.50158.80161.30160.700.60291.157122
RDFOOD38.60-1.5439.7038.0038.3038.90-0.60110636.51943525
RECKITTBEN5002.30-0.205010.004988.005002.305012.30-10.00160.84168
REGENTTEX6.909.526.906.506.906.300.602942.45359200
RELIANCE116.200.6216.4016.0016.2016.100.1018710.37641671
RELIANCINS68.000.1569.0068.0068.2068.100.10953.1145644
RENATA967.40-0.20974.00965.00967.40969.30-1.9074028.2229173
RENWICKJA673.200.55673.20673.00673.00669.303.7020.0111
REPUBLIC42.500.0043.2042.3042.5042.500.002545.25122932
RINGSHINE6.100.006.306.006.106.100.002623.20520931
RNSPIN16.900.0017.6016.9017.0017.000.00700.3319056
ROBI30.000.0030.0030.0030.0030.000.001642.9899476
RSRMSTEEL19.10-6.8320.0018.6019.1020.50-1.403504.07211815
RUNNERAUTO36.701.1236.8035.1036.1035.700.40781.0428939
RUPALIBANK38.303.7939.1036.4038.3036.901.40113837.71991030
RUPALIINS36.102.2736.4035.1036.1035.300.8059625.16700282
RUPALILIFE115.30-2.62119.90114.00115.30118.40-3.1054312.80109958
SADHESIVE77.80-2.6781.0075.0076.5078.60-2.10571.8624029
SAFKOSPINN16.20-0.6116.9016.0016.2016.30-0.101632.14129930
SAIFPOWER25.70-2.6526.9025.5025.7026.40-0.7091955.802144372
SAIHAMCOT16.505.7716.9015.7016.5015.600.9056414.72892838
SAIHAMTEX17.705.9918.0017.0017.7016.701.0080631.381766282
SALAMCRST27.601.1028.4027.3027.6027.300.301894.42159078
SALVOCHEM50.202.2451.5049.3050.2049.101.10123135.05693897
SAMATALETH58.500.0059.4058.0058.1058.100.00881.0517989
SAMORITA76.300.5376.6075.0075.9075.500.403206.2182142
SANDHANINS30.50-0.9731.3030.4030.5030.80-0.3053814.47469439
SAPORTL29.70-1.3330.6029.6029.7030.10-0.4092637.581254570
SAVAREFR0.000.000.000.000.00215.500.0000.000
SBACBANK12.704.1012.8012.2012.7012.200.50207657.284574192
SEAPEARL95.90-0.4297.7095.3095.9096.30-0.40164636.85383576
SEMLFBSLGF7.000.007.206.806.806.800.00390.3652406
SEMLIBBLSF7.801.308.007.807.807.700.10200.2431122
SEMLLECMF7.101.437.307.007.107.000.10451.24175135
SHAHJABANK18.50-0.5418.9018.4018.5018.60-0.101795.93319462
SHASHADNIM24.402.9525.0024.0024.4023.700.7033911.00449586
SHEPHERD19.006.7419.5018.0019.0017.801.2053713.81717925
SHURWID14.301.4214.3014.1014.3014.100.20820.8056231
SHYAMPSUG217.800.00223.90212.10217.80217.800.001153.6716889
SIBL10.500.9610.8010.4010.5010.400.101384.92465993
SICL43.50-2.2545.9043.3043.5044.50-1.00416544.821008540
SILCOPHL20.600.4922.4020.2020.6020.500.102804.77229997
SILVAPHL17.801.1418.0017.6017.8017.600.201764.45250198
SIMTEX23.100.8723.9022.9023.1022.900.2031415.54661430
SINGERBD0.000.000.000.000.00150.600.0000.000
SINOBANGLA47.00-1.4748.6046.7046.8047.50-0.702785.45115549
SKICL55.30-0.1857.0055.0055.5055.60-0.1062615.69278659
SKTRIMS32.400.9333.2032.1032.4032.100.3056223.00706935
SONALIANSH643.10-2.22666.80640.00643.10657.70-14.60128336.7756304
SONALILIFE75.10-0.4076.0074.0074.9075.20-0.301452.2730237
SONALIPAPR541.20-0.99561.90533.00541.20546.60-5.40115230.9556119
SONARBAINS41.700.2443.1041.0042.0041.900.10601.0224187
SONARGAON29.403.8930.1029.2029.4028.301.103798.47287228
SOUTHEASTB12.002.5912.3011.8011.9011.600.30981.27106186
SPCERAMICS41.20-0.4842.7040.8041.2041.40-0.20147685.542037304
SPCL65.500.0065.5065.5065.5065.500.0010.001
SQUARETEXT55.000.7456.0053.8054.1053.700.402786.65121645
SQURPHARMA220.400.96221.00218.10220.40218.302.101290112.19510066
SSSTEEL13.30-0.7513.7013.1013.3013.40-0.10114031.112325435
STANCERAM105.10-2.23109.60105.00105.10107.50-2.401160.868067
STANDARINS52.400.7753.4052.0052.4052.000.4052810.58200855
STANDBANKL8.200.008.408.108.108.100.00801.94237810
STYLECRAFT76.400.6679.0076.3076.4075.900.502352.9537924
SUMITPOWER25.70-6.5527.5025.3025.7027.50-1.80169740.541541166
SUNLIFEINS48.004.8049.9045.5048.0045.802.2094036.47751630
TAKAFULINS42.301.6942.3041.7042.2041.500.70160.112485
TALLUSPIN8.30-1.208.708.108.208.30-0.101061.32157935
TAMIJTEX146.602.73150.00143.10146.60142.703.903415.8840286
TILIL50.90-0.3951.7050.6050.9051.10-0.202411.7534358
TITASGAS28.600.3529.4028.2028.6028.500.104289.27322943
TOSRIFA23.101.7623.6022.8023.1022.700.4048617.97772121
TRUSTB1MF5.002.045.004.905.004.900.10310.4793889
TRUSTBANK29.700.3429.7029.5029.6029.500.10270.237816
TUNGHAI5.000.005.204.905.005.000.00720.56111133
UCB13.100.0013.2012.8013.1013.100.001416.45493934
UNILEVERCL2121.500.132129.002120.002122.702120.002.70600.76357
UNIONBANK8.400.008.608.408.408.400.0058910.531249697
UNIONCAP10.80-2.7011.7010.7010.8011.10-0.302855.42496118
UNIONINS54.70-0.3656.0054.5054.7054.90-0.2066525.52461580
UNIQUEHRL61.100.6662.2060.3061.1060.700.402526.70109774
UNITEDFIN14.600.6914.7014.4014.5014.400.10891.1578805
UNITEDINS42.80-1.6244.0042.1042.4043.10-0.701091.2729710
UPGDCL171.00-0.52174.80169.90171.00171.90-0.902563.4220060
USMANIAGL46.60-1.6849.0046.6046.7047.50-0.80830.6413576
UTTARABANK27.208.3727.4025.1027.2025.102.102676349.4813021929
UTTARAFIN26.900.7527.3026.5026.9026.700.20240.4015022
VAMLBDMF16.301.616.506.206.306.200.10160.2132597
VAMLRBBF6.300.006.506.206.306.300.00170.1320201
VFSTDL18.7010.0018.7017.3018.7017.001.70147779.954324852
WALTONHIL760.80-0.07765.90756.00760.80761.30-0.502763.925159
WATACHEM161.000.44164.00160.60161.10160.400.701561.308073
WMSHIPYARD13.800.7314.2013.7013.8013.700.1083227.091946513
WONDERTOYS64.00-1.8466.9062.2064.0065.20-1.20740.7611700
YPL23.501.2924.4023.3023.5023.200.302583.93166884
YUSUFLOUR1700.003.931745.001700.001725.301660.0065.3020.0316
ZAHEENSPIN9.905.3210.309.609.909.400.5066123.112316508
ZAHINTEX7.301.397.506.907.307.200.101481.26176554
ZEALBANGLA129.50-1.52134.90129.50129.90131.90-2.00350.312375

Edit symbols for

New watchlist

Delete watchlist

Delete all watchlist

This will remove all of your watchlist.

Once removed, it can not be undone. Choose your action wisely.