OPEN

Latest Share Price

Open in the AmarStock app

Latest Share Price


Closed Updated: loading...
 
 
Trade Value
 
Total Trade
 
Total Volume
 
Gainers --
Losers --
Unchanged --
Trading codeLTPChange %HighLowCloseYCPChangeTradeValueVolume
1JANATAMF6.100.006.106.106.106.100.0030.01746
1STPRIMFMF14.500.0014.8014.4014.5014.500.001000.8055124
AAMRANET69.70-1.5572.0069.5069.7070.80-1.103285239.003382807
AAMRATECH36.30-2.1637.5036.0036.3037.10-0.80118836.981011205
ABB1STMF5.200.005.205.205.205.200.0030.00701
ABBANK9.900.009.909.909.909.900.0080.3131273
ACFL26.500.0026.5026.5026.5026.500.0010.001
ACI260.200.00260.20260.20260.20260.200.0070.03126
ACIFORMULA155.000.00155.00155.00155.00155.000.0080.04246
ACMELAB85.000.0085.0085.0085.0085.000.001328.0694869
ACMEPL35.400.0035.4035.4035.4035.400.0010.005
ACTIVEFINE19.300.0019.3019.3019.3019.300.0040.2211524
ADNTEL117.50-2.49122.00117.00117.50120.50-3.0092835.27296224
ADVENT25.202.0225.5024.7025.2024.700.50133648.111909116
AFCAGRO23.500.0023.5023.5023.5023.500.0020.01230
AFTABAUTO24.500.0024.5024.5024.5024.500.00160.197698
AGNISYSL24.30-0.8224.9024.3024.3024.50-0.20108354.572232549
AGRANINS38.70-0.5238.7038.3038.4038.60-0.201112.0753909
AIBL1STIMF7.700.007.707.707.707.700.0040.00509
AIL0.000.000.000.000.0053.400.0000.000
ALARABANK23.600.0023.6023.6023.6023.600.0030.00157
AL-HAJTEX132.100.00132.10132.10132.10132.100.0020.262000
ALIF0.000.000.000.000.0013.300.0000.000
ALLTEX19.20-0.5219.2019.2019.2019.30-0.1030.00210
AMANFEED33.500.0033.5033.5033.5033.500.0050.061809
AMBEEPHA472.001.70476.80460.00467.00459.207.80710.551168
AMCL(PRAN)247.204.04248.90239.20247.20237.609.6037410.9144636
ANLIMAYARN31.10-0.9631.1031.1031.1031.40-0.30230.165265
ANWARGALV213.300.00213.30213.30213.30213.300.00150.321504
AOL36.500.0036.5036.5036.5036.500.0030.00120
APEXFOODS279.901.67285.00276.00279.90275.304.6094518.0263904
APEXFOOT261.901.08264.30260.00261.90259.102.8082223.0887799
APEXSPINN111.901.55112.00108.90111.70110.001.702063.0727659
APEXTANRY105.303.24107.50101.00105.30102.003.302376.0458826
APOLOISPAT0.000.000.000.000.008.200.0000.000
APSCLBOND0.000.000.000.000.005500.000.0000.000
ARAMIT271.101.34278.00268.00272.90269.303.60740.572098
ARAMITCEM25.10-0.7925.1025.1025.1025.30-0.2010.00100
ARGONDENIM18.200.0018.2018.2018.2018.200.00120.158380
ASIAINS53.203.1053.5051.5053.2051.601.6073522.89435177
ASIAPACINS47.30-0.8447.3047.1047.1047.50-0.40712.4952817
ATCSLGF9.700.009.709.709.709.700.0020.00170
ATLASBANG0.000.000.000.000.00104.200.0000.000
AZIZPIPES90.204.0491.0086.7090.2086.703.502793.4037879
BANGAS111.303.34111.90106.80111.30107.703.602332.4221885
BANKASIA20.200.0020.2020.2020.2020.200.0020.00150
BARKAPOWER21.300.0021.3021.3021.3021.300.0010.00100
BATASHOE942.002.92960.00941.00958.30931.1027.20160.29306
BATBC518.700.00518.70518.70518.70518.700.00411.252409
BAYLEASING23.900.0023.9023.9023.9023.900.0010.001
BBS21.600.0021.6021.6021.6021.600.00110.136018
BBSCABLES49.900.0049.9049.9049.9049.900.00120.071319
BDAUTOCA126.404.20128.00122.00126.40121.305.104806.0948550
BDCOM43.60-0.9144.9043.6043.6044.00-0.40156959.761358816
BDFINANCE0.000.000.000.000.0044.100.0000.000
BDLAMPS252.200.00252.20252.20252.20252.200.0090.09350
BDTHAI14.50-0.6814.5014.5014.5014.60-0.10390.1711835
BDTHAIFOOD41.505.8741.7038.9041.5039.202.30152042.431043518
BDWELDING29.30-0.6829.3029.3029.3029.50-0.20280.5919993
BEACHHATCH35.407.9336.0032.5035.4032.802.60174943.641247286
BEACONPHAR308.20-0.13312.00305.70308.20308.60-0.40134454.11175169
BENGALWTL35.700.0035.9035.4035.7035.700.0051725.73722216
BERGERPBL1732.300.061746.001730.101731.701730.601.10400.55319
BEXGSUKUK85.000.0085.0085.0085.0085.000.0080.242800
BEXIMCO115.600.00115.60115.60115.60115.600.00270.453917
BGIC69.500.1469.5067.2069.3069.200.103559.83143049
BIFC0.000.000.000.000.009.900.0000.000
BNICL62.502.8062.9060.6062.5060.801.7063914.45233686
BPML88.401.1489.6087.4088.4087.401.004617242.452728329
BPPL0.000.000.000.000.0029.300.0000.000
BRACBANK38.500.0038.5038.5038.5038.500.0050.051325
BSC133.403.25135.80129.50133.40129.204.204461410.803116545
BSCCL218.900.00218.90218.90218.90218.900.00140.241098
BSRMLTD90.000.0090.0090.0090.0090.000.0040.222426
BSRMSTEEL0.000.000.000.000.0063.900.0000.000
BXPHARMA146.200.00146.40146.20146.20146.200.0026650.54345717
BXSYNTH0.000.000.000.000.008.400.0000.000
CAPMBDBLMF0.000.000.000.000.009.900.0000.000
CAPMIBBLMF11.30-0.8811.3011.3011.3011.40-0.10140.087420
CBLPBOND0.000.000.000.000.001037500.000.0000.000
CENTRALINS39.50-0.2639.7038.9039.1039.20-0.10520.6717095
CENTRALPHL11.200.9011.4011.0011.2011.100.104737.64688614
CITYBANK21.800.0021.8021.8021.8021.800.00363.56163099
CITYGENINS31.50-0.9431.8031.5031.5031.80-0.301996.72213304
CLICL66.20-0.9066.7066.2066.2066.80-0.6049824.77374016
CNATEX0.000.000.000.000.0010.200.0000.000
CONFIDCEM89.000.0089.0089.0089.0089.000.0050.101105
CONTININS33.100.3033.6032.5032.9032.800.101362.1565680
COPPERTECH36.900.0036.9036.9036.9036.900.0040.02635
CROWNCEMNT0.000.000.000.000.0074.400.0000.000
CRYSTALINS40.60-0.7341.9040.5040.6040.90-0.302206.07149692
CVOPRL163.700.00163.70163.70163.70163.700.0030.0160
DACCADYE14.90-0.6714.9014.9014.9015.00-0.1070.032136
DAFODILCOM0.000.000.000.000.0065.800.0000.000
DBH57.800.0057.8057.8057.8057.800.0090.04725
DBH1STMF6.900.006.906.906.906.900.0020.022373
DELTALIFE136.500.00136.50136.50136.50136.500.00230.584234
DELTASPINN8.500.008.508.508.508.500.0020.002
DESCO36.600.0036.6036.6036.6036.600.00140.5715527
DESHBANDHU17.20-0.5817.2017.2017.2017.30-0.10170.031842
DGIC33.301.5233.5032.5033.3032.800.503405.59170674
DHAKABANK13.300.7613.3013.2013.3013.200.10201.2896592
DHAKAINS65.00-0.9165.0065.0065.0065.60-0.60330.599041
DOMINAGE17.90-0.5617.9017.9017.9018.00-0.10320.2011229
DOREENPWR0.000.000.000.000.0061.000.0000.000
DSHGARME109.50-0.18114.00108.70109.50109.70-0.204176.2356906
DSSL17.000.0017.0017.0017.0017.000.0010.0058
DULAMIACOT68.20-0.8768.2068.2068.2068.80-0.6010.005
DUTCHBANGL62.600.0062.6062.6062.6062.600.0080.182934
EASTERNINS53.10-0.9353.1053.1053.1053.60-0.50874.0476141
EASTLAND26.30-0.7526.3026.3026.3026.50-0.2060.3412980
EASTRNLUB1612.70-0.991629.001612.701612.701628.90-16.20911.671035
EBL31.800.0031.8031.8031.8031.800.00120.6119141
EBL1STMF7.400.007.407.407.407.400.0010.00200
EBLNRBMF6.500.006.506.506.506.500.0020.00471
ECABLES202.000.66205.00197.00199.70198.401.30119129.68146785
EGEN51.90-2.8153.4051.5051.9053.40-1.50100033.38638037
EHL108.20-0.92113.90107.10108.20109.20-1.003820284.322573258
EIL27.70-0.3627.9027.6027.7027.80-0.101052.1076013
EMERALDOIL30.205.5931.2028.5030.2028.601.605196.70221017
ENVOYTEX0.000.000.000.000.0043.900.0000.000
EPGL34.500.0034.5034.5034.5034.500.0040.02595
ESQUIRENIT34.500.0034.5034.5034.5034.500.0020.0023
ETL0.000.000.000.000.009.400.0000.000
EXIM1STMF0.000.000.000.000.005.800.0000.000
EXIMBANK10.400.0010.4010.4010.4010.400.00290.9288254
FAMILYTEX4.900.004.904.904.904.900.0010.0010
FARCHEM10.600.0010.6010.6010.6010.600.0020.00156
FAREASTFIN6.100.006.106.106.106.100.0030.012015
FAREASTLIF80.40-0.1281.9079.5080.4080.50-0.10134946.37574494
FASFIN5.800.005.805.805.805.800.0020.011200
FBFIF5.000.005.005.005.005.000.00240.59118610
FEDERALINS25.20-0.4026.2025.1025.2025.30-0.102262.59103126
FEKDIL17.200.0017.2017.2017.2017.200.0090.2615058
FINEFOODS57.30-0.6961.0057.2057.3057.70-0.40782.4742690
FIRSTFIN0.000.000.000.000.005.500.0000.000
FIRSTSBANK9.800.009.809.809.809.800.00190.3535910
FORTUNE0.000.000.000.000.0075.700.0000.000
FUWANGCER17.400.0017.4017.4017.4017.400.0030.02923
FUWANGFOOD23.500.0023.5023.5023.5023.500.0030.02661
GBBPOWER16.80-0.5916.8016.8016.8016.90-0.10250.1911053
GEMINISEA444.102.33460.00440.00444.10434.0010.103726151.97338053
GENEXIL109.40-0.55112.50108.20109.40110.00-0.608156617.795608545
GENNEXT6.000.006.006.006.006.000.001608.281379947
GHAIL17.500.0017.5017.5017.5017.500.0050.052820
GHCL0.000.000.000.000.0035.100.0000.000
GIB9.000.009.009.009.009.000.0080.011061
GLDNJMF9.900.009.909.909.909.900.0030.00383
GLOBALINS33.30-0.8933.3033.3033.3033.60-0.30902.8886428
GOLDENSON18.200.0018.2018.2018.2018.200.0010.001
GP286.600.00286.60286.60286.60286.600.00431.816304
GPHISPAT44.800.0044.8044.8044.8044.800.00130.081827
GQBALLPEN89.400.2291.0088.8089.4089.200.201081.3515039
GRAMEENS20.000.000.000.000.0015.200.0000.000
GREENDELMF6.900.006.906.906.906.900.0010.011000
GREENDELT70.603.6771.0067.2070.6068.102.501786.6295313
GSPFINANCE30.300.0030.3030.3030.3030.300.0010.001
HAKKANIPUL54.700.7455.5054.3054.7054.300.401781.7131071
HEIDELBCEM0.000.000.000.000.00179.100.0000.000
HFL19.20-0.5219.2019.2019.2019.30-0.10140.105134
HRTEX115.900.00115.90115.90115.90115.900.0010.001
HWAWELLTEX48.103.8948.5046.0048.1046.301.803056.03126814
IBNSINA286.600.00286.60286.60286.60286.600.00290.351215
IBP18.80-0.5318.8018.8018.8018.90-0.10200.126548
ICB87.600.0087.6087.6087.6087.600.0070.141549
ICB3RDNRB0.000.000.000.000.006.500.0000.000
ICBAGRANI10.000.000.000.000.009.200.0000.000
ICBAMCL2ND0.000.000.000.000.009.100.0000.000
ICBEPMF1S10.000.000.000.000.007.100.0000.000
ICBIBANK0.000.000.000.000.005.400.0000.000
ICBSONALI10.000.000.000.000.007.800.0000.000
ICICL39.60-1.0040.0039.6039.6040.00-0.40111119.62495265
IDLC46.500.0046.5046.5046.5046.500.0050.03620
IFADAUTOS44.100.0044.1044.1044.1044.100.0050.163623
IFIC11.500.0011.5011.5011.5011.500.00270.7161654
IFIC1STMF5.100.005.105.105.105.100.0010.002
IFILISLMF10.000.000.000.000.007.000.0000.000
ILFSL6.200.006.206.206.206.200.0010.00150
IMAMBUTTON95.00-0.9495.0095.0095.0095.90-0.9020.01101
INDEXAGRO103.600.00103.60103.60103.60103.600.0030.02230
INTECH23.400.0024.6023.1023.3023.300.003033.54152295
INTRACO38.003.5438.2036.4038.0036.701.302960149.343974293
IPDC57.600.0057.6057.6057.6057.600.0020.0184
ISLAMIBANK33.200.6033.4032.9033.3033.100.20898.51255753
ISLAMICFIN19.700.0019.7019.7019.7019.700.0020.0051
ISLAMIINS42.801.6643.4041.7042.8042.100.70661.8243259
ISNLTD48.20-0.8248.9048.2048.2048.60-0.401173.1765792
ITC39.80-1.4940.9039.4039.8040.40-0.602236133.553331074
JAMUNABANK21.700.9421.7021.3021.5021.300.20662.26105070
JAMUNAOIL172.901.41174.00168.20172.90170.502.402225.0829732
JANATAINS29.50-0.6730.0029.5029.5029.70-0.20771.7057634
JHRML85.400.3587.4085.1085.4085.100.30236492.331070861
JMISMDL255.500.00255.50255.50255.50255.500.00230.371444
JUTESPINN260.20-0.99260.20260.20260.20262.80-2.60120.09335
KARNAPHULI30.90-0.3231.4030.7030.9031.00-0.101613.98129414
KAY&QUE239.00-0.86239.50230.70231.00233.00-2.001231.998638
KBPPWBIL10.80-0.9211.2010.8010.8010.90-0.1048610.00924731
KDSALTD77.000.0077.0077.0077.0077.000.0020.05601
KEYACOSMET6.400.006.406.406.406.400.00160.1522874
KOHINOOR447.704.80453.20427.20447.70427.2020.50139934.8278015
KPCL26.600.0026.6026.6026.6026.600.0030.01502
KPPL8.900.008.908.908.908.900.0010.00100
KTL23.700.0023.7023.7023.7023.700.0050.01273
LANKABAFIN26.000.0026.0026.0026.0026.000.0071.2447570
LEGACYFOOT45.90-0.8645.9045.9045.9046.30-0.40200.214518
LHBL65.500.9265.8064.8065.5064.900.601371110.521700089
LIBRAINFU680.70-0.18699.90675.10680.70681.90-1.204765.908659
LINDEBD1397.700.001397.701397.701397.701397.700.0080.16112
LOVELLO37.900.0037.9037.9037.9037.900.0090.102499
LRBDL37.502.4637.7036.6037.5036.600.90139047.781284787
LRGLOBMF16.400.006.406.406.406.400.0020.00580
MAKSONSPIN22.300.0022.3022.3022.3022.300.0070.021055
MALEKSPIN27.100.0027.1027.1027.1027.100.0026754.091995931
MARICO2421.500.002421.502421.502421.502421.500.00160.40164
MATINSPINN0.000.000.000.000.0077.600.0000.000
MBL1STMF6.600.006.606.606.606.600.0030.011402
MEGCONMILK33.00-0.9033.0033.0033.0033.30-0.3020.00102
MEGHNACEM61.80-0.9661.8061.8061.8062.40-0.60250.193056
MEGHNAINS34.90-0.8534.9034.9034.9035.20-0.30610.8724832
MEGHNALIFE89.10-0.4591.3088.1089.1089.50-0.402302114.051272107
MEGHNAPET31.80-0.9331.8031.8031.8032.10-0.3050.01404
MERCANBANK13.700.7313.8013.7013.8013.700.101558.78638803
MERCINS33.00-0.6133.5032.5032.6032.80-0.20590.9228205
METROSPIN43.900.0044.6043.4043.9043.900.0076728.45648540
MHSML26.500.0026.5026.5026.5026.500.0010.005
MIDASFIN11.300.9111.3011.0011.1011.000.10450.4439577
MIRACLEIND27.70-0.7227.7027.7027.7027.90-0.20220.165622
MIRAKHTER50.800.0050.8050.8050.8050.800.00441.2224033
MITHUNKNIT16.40-0.6116.4016.4016.4016.50-0.1040.00146
MJLBD86.700.0086.7086.7086.7086.700.0070.05549
MLDYEING24.800.0024.8024.8024.8024.800.0010.02650
MONNOAGML812.000.22828.00806.00812.00810.201.8057019.0123326
MONNOCERA108.500.09110.30107.70108.50108.400.10133439.12358399
MONNOFABR0.000.000.000.000.0024.100.0000.000
MONOSPOOL277.702.70287.30274.00277.70270.407.30238274.28265274
MPETROLEUM198.600.00198.60198.60198.60198.600.00344.3121705
MTB16.80-0.6016.8016.6016.7016.80-0.1070.063455
NAHEEACP65.300.0065.3065.3065.3065.300.0010.0050
NATLIFEINS0.000.000.000.000.00179.000.0000.000
NAVANACNG23.303.5623.5022.4023.3022.500.803483.90168714
NAVANAPHAR82.702.8684.0080.5082.7080.402.30252280.99980466
NBL0.000.000.000.000.008.300.0000.000
NCCBANK13.800.0013.8013.8013.8013.800.00191.0777530
NCCBLMF17.200.007.207.207.207.200.0070.056602
NEWLINE45.100.0045.1045.1045.1045.100.0010.0039
NFML14.20-0.7014.2014.2014.2014.30-0.10230.117848
NHFIL46.00-0.6547.0045.8046.0046.30-0.3092428.98626357
NITOLINS39.30-0.7639.4039.3039.3039.60-0.30821.9649924
NLI1STMF0.000.000.000.000.0014.400.0000.000
NORTHERN208.202.29211.00198.70205.30200.704.601872.2110831
NORTHRNINS40.50-0.9840.5040.5040.5040.90-0.40130.4611260
NPOLYMER51.000.0051.0051.0051.0051.000.0040.01125
NRBCBANK17.600.0017.6017.6017.6017.600.0060.116101
NTC598.500.05600.00598.20598.50598.200.301363.896505
NTLTUBES79.500.0079.5079.5079.5079.500.0070.08982
NURANI7.000.007.007.007.007.000.0070.009
OAL9.900.009.909.909.909.900.0060.077435
OIMEX18.40-0.5418.4018.4018.4018.50-0.1030.063000
OLYMPIC143.904.58144.90137.10143.90137.606.304078290.192034732
ONEBANKLTD11.600.8711.7011.4011.6011.500.101095.63484553
ORIONINFU364.608.74364.60339.80364.60335.3029.303305106.43298986
ORIONPHARM90.903.0692.5089.4090.9088.202.705609412.794526685
PADMALIFE47.40-0.8447.8047.4047.4047.80-0.4033612.65266925
PADMAOIL209.200.00209.20209.20209.20209.200.00221.306194
PAPERPROC185.302.12188.90177.40182.90179.103.80162933.30181758
PARAMOUNT43.400.7044.2042.7043.4043.100.30901.7039670
PDL9.900.009.909.909.909.900.00150.077098
PENINSULA27.400.0027.4027.4027.4027.400.0070.01458
PEOPLESINS36.50-0.5437.1036.4036.5036.70-0.2036313.80378463
PF1STMF9.900.009.909.909.909.900.0010.003
PHARMAID0.000.000.000.000.00790.700.0000.000
PHENIXINS37.10-0.5437.4037.0037.1037.30-0.201021.5341210
PHOENIXFIN0.000.000.000.000.0016.300.0000.000
PHPMF15.200.005.205.205.205.200.0020.00210
PIONEERINS80.004.1780.3076.8080.0076.803.20112840.64515487
POPULAR1MF5.100.005.105.105.105.100.0020.0023
POPULARLIF81.301.2582.6079.3081.3080.301.00126644.90554349
POWERGRID0.000.000.000.000.0052.400.0000.000
PRAGATIINS74.104.3774.7070.3074.1071.003.1045413.27182385
PRAGATILIF149.60-5.32160.00147.20149.60158.00-8.40148754.87361278
PREMIERBAN13.400.7513.4013.3013.4013.300.1025316.651248243
PREMIERCEM44.500.0044.5044.5044.5044.500.0030.01120
PREMIERLEA7.400.007.407.407.407.400.0010.004
PRIME1ICBA0.000.000.000.000.007.700.0000.000
PRIMEBANK19.600.5119.7019.5019.6019.500.105610.81551898
PRIMEFIN11.500.0011.5011.5011.5011.500.0020.00150
PRIMEINSUR0.000.000.000.000.0082.800.0000.000
PRIMELIFE61.500.3361.5059.4060.1059.900.2028410.45175169
PRIMETEX32.70-0.9132.7032.7032.7033.00-0.3010.006
PROGRESLIF85.501.3086.5083.7085.6084.501.103327.3487151
PROVATIINS58.900.0058.9058.9058.9058.900.00100.091445
PTL77.000.0077.0077.0077.0077.000.0050.01116
PUBALIBANK26.400.0026.4026.3026.3026.300.00160.3714086
PURABIGEN28.20-0.3528.3028.1028.2028.30-0.102136.06215561
QUASEMIND0.000.000.000.000.0058.400.0000.000
QUEENSOUTH23.300.0023.3023.3023.3023.300.0020.00100
RAHIMAFOOD237.700.00237.70237.70237.70237.700.00430.733086
RAHIMTEXT163.70-0.97163.70163.70163.70165.30-1.60100.03176
RAKCERAMIC42.900.0042.9042.9042.9042.900.0080.061340
RANFOUNDRY155.203.12155.60151.90155.20150.504.701964.0025889
RDFOOD36.200.0036.2036.2036.2036.200.00140.9827020
RECKITTBEN4760.700.004760.704760.704760.704760.700.0010.011
REGENTTEX9.800.009.809.809.809.800.0030.1616450
RELIANCE19.900.009.909.909.909.900.0010.00450
RELIANCINS67.604.9768.7064.5067.6064.403.203248.76131961
RENATA1217.900.001217.901217.901217.901217.900.0080.0430
RENWICKJA822.007.13824.80759.70822.00767.3054.70920.831029
REPUBLIC34.60-0.5735.1034.5034.6034.80-0.20631.7049223
RINGSHINE0.000.000.000.000.009.800.0000.000
RNSPIN0.000.000.000.000.006.200.0000.000
ROBI30.000.0030.0030.0030.0030.000.0090.061998
RSRMSTEEL17.90-0.5617.9017.9017.9018.00-0.1090.052497
RUNNERAUTO48.400.0048.4048.4048.4048.400.0010.01100
RUPALIBANK25.200.0025.2025.2025.2025.200.0010.01300
RUPALIINS29.400.0029.6028.7028.9028.900.0030711.40396024
RUPALILIFE94.800.7595.0091.4093.6092.900.70132877.52830665
SAFKOSPINN22.40-0.8822.4022.4022.4022.60-0.2020.00105
SAIFPOWER29.700.0029.7029.7029.7029.700.00140.186113
SAIHAMCOT16.400.0016.4016.4016.4016.400.0010.0010
SAIHAMTEX19.30-0.5219.3019.3019.3019.40-0.10171.0252693
SALAMCRST33.300.0033.3033.3033.3033.300.0030.072000
SALVOCHEM61.800.0061.8061.8061.8061.800.0030.03510
SAMATALETH57.40-0.5359.0056.6056.8057.10-0.30800.8014150
SAMORITA69.903.2570.0067.5069.9067.702.202442.7439619
SANDHANINS29.301.0329.4028.9029.3029.000.303968.26282787
SAPORTL34.104.6034.4032.7034.1032.601.503244205.986125312
SAVAREFR0.000.000.000.000.00227.500.0000.000
SBACBANK10.600.0010.6010.6010.6010.600.0040.021717
SEAPEARL271.000.67276.80268.20271.00269.201.802598118.34432863
SEMLFBSLGF8.400.008.408.408.408.400.0020.01800
SEMLIBBLSF0.000.000.000.000.008.500.0000.000
SEMLLECMF9.100.009.109.109.109.100.0010.044000
SHAHJABANK19.00-0.5319.0018.9018.9019.00-0.10240.4222264
SHASHADNIM0.000.000.000.000.0027.000.0000.000
SHEPHERD24.000.0024.0024.0024.0024.000.0010.00100
SHURWID15.60-0.6415.6015.6015.6015.70-0.1080.042839
SHYAMPSUG74.00-0.4074.6074.0074.4074.70-0.30190.243265
SIBL12.300.0012.3012.3012.3012.300.0010.00100
SILCOPHL23.400.0023.4023.4023.4023.400.0080.051905
SILVAPHL21.600.0021.6021.6021.6021.600.0020.00151
SIMTEX15.300.6615.6015.1015.3015.200.102496.57432915
SINGERBD151.900.00151.90151.90151.90151.900.0040.0014
SINOBANGLA58.50-0.8558.5058.5058.5059.00-0.501979.86168488
SKICL59.901.7060.6058.4059.9058.901.0091729.36495382
SKTRIMS24.901.6325.0024.4024.9024.500.401563.50141721
SONALIANSH402.00-0.99402.00402.00402.00406.00-4.001113.428495
SONALILIFE69.701.9070.9068.3069.7068.401.3094340.28582702
SONALIPAPR615.100.00615.10615.10615.10615.100.0020.0574
SONARBAINS50.60-0.9851.0050.6050.6051.10-0.501215.29104483
SONARGAON38.10-0.7838.1038.1038.1038.40-0.3070.01275
SOUTHEASTB13.800.0013.8013.8013.8013.800.0070.3021865
SPCERAMICS51.504.4652.2048.5051.5049.302.204627321.816381497
SPCL65.500.0065.5065.5065.5065.500.00100.081264
SQUARETEXT67.500.0067.5067.5067.5067.500.0010.005
SQURPHARMA209.800.00209.80209.80209.80209.800.00776.7031926
SSSTEEL16.600.0016.6016.6016.6016.600.00370.6941634
STANCERAM121.20-0.98121.20121.20121.20122.40-1.20290.373056
STANDARINS46.400.4446.8044.6045.2045.000.20553.5980341
STANDBANKL0.000.000.000.000.008.800.0000.000
STYLECRAFT86.10-0.8189.8086.0086.1086.80-0.704054.6053239
SUMITPOWER34.000.0034.0034.0034.0034.000.0030.01170
SUNLIFEINS58.50-0.5258.7057.7057.9058.20-0.3033021.02362352
TAKAFULINS48.00-0.8348.8048.0048.0048.40-0.401221.5832957
TALLUSPIN0.000.000.000.000.009.900.0000.000
TAMIJTEX178.300.00178.30178.30178.30178.300.0010.0020
TITASGAS40.900.0040.9040.9040.9040.900.0020.041050
TOSRIFA19.500.0020.0019.4019.5019.500.0040710.28528649
TRUSTB1MF0.000.000.000.000.005.600.0000.000
TRUSTBANK34.900.0034.9034.9034.9034.900.0040.01387
TUNGHAI0.000.000.000.000.005.800.0000.000
UCB13.000.0013.0013.0013.0013.000.0040.075531
UNILEVERCL2849.000.002849.002849.002849.002849.000.0050.59207
UNIONBANK9.300.009.309.309.309.300.0050.01824
UNIONCAP0.000.000.000.000.009.900.0000.000
UNIONINS42.70-0.9343.0042.7042.7043.10-0.4016410.66249592
UNIQUEHRL71.403.9371.7068.7071.4068.702.703634200.382835449
UNITEDFIN15.800.0015.8015.8015.8015.800.0050.106160
UNITEDINS43.001.6543.5041.9043.0042.300.701141.6338689
UPGDCL233.700.00233.70233.70233.70233.700.0070.08326
USMANIAGL56.90-0.8756.9056.9056.9057.40-0.50120.02382
UTTARABANK23.500.4323.5023.3023.4023.300.10731.6469957
UTTARAFIN33.800.0033.8033.8033.8033.800.0010.005
VAMLBDMF10.000.000.000.000.007.300.0000.000
VAMLRBBF7.400.007.407.407.407.400.0020.00310
VFSTDL0.000.000.000.000.0022.200.0000.000
WALTONHIL0.000.000.000.000.001047.700.0000.000
WATACHEM200.200.00200.20200.20200.20200.200.0010.0012
WMSHIPYARD0.000.000.000.000.0011.000.0000.000
YPL17.90-0.5618.1017.9017.9018.00-0.1022710.25572343
ZAHEENSPIN9.90-1.009.909.909.9010.00-0.10120.011218
ZAHINTEX9.000.009.009.009.009.000.0020.01500
ZEALBANGLA139.20-1.00139.20139.20139.20140.60-1.4070.0191

Edit symbols for

New watchlist

Delete watchlist